Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alexis Capri Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Alexis Capri
Date added:
20071115
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alexis Capri Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alexis Capri
Aliases:
Stella Costanza, Capri Anderson
Date of Birth:
March 30, 1988 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
New York
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; left nostril
Tattoos:
Text on inner left ankle; Heart with text on right wrist; outside right ankle; heart shape lower rear left ear; neck nape - gold cross; faint Hello Kitty head on lower right calf; treble clef staff behind right ear

Alexis Capri is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in New York on March 30, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 924th place. She currently has 533 gallery links and 37 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alexis Capri is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Alexis Capri biography

Latest Alexis Capri Videos (37)

Added on: 2019-01-31 Video Thumbnail Views 1566 Duration 4:17 Sweet Alexis Capri likes to Masturbate on a Couch
Added on: 2018-11-24 Video Thumbnail Views 1223 Duration 4:30 Luscious Girl Alexis Capri spreads for a big Dick
Added on: 2018-09-24 Video Thumbnail Views 604 Duration 5:03 Alexis Capri has a wild lesbian Party in a Shower
Added on: 2018-09-04 Video Thumbnail Views 764 Duration 4:58 Sexy Alexis Capri goes crazy Dildo fucking her GFs
Added on: 2018-06-20 Video Thumbnail Views 803 Duration 3:07 Alexis Capri squats down and rides a big fat Cock
Added on: 2018-01-11 Video Thumbnail Views 2959 Duration 3:00 Alexis Capri and Friend decide to Study each other
Added on: 2017-08-31 Video Thumbnail Views 2428 Duration 2:00 Alexis Capri gets her moist Beaver slammed hard
Added on: 2017-08-06 Video Thumbnail Views 7065 Duration 2:01 Alexis Capri shares a thick Member with a Blonde
Added on: 2017-05-25 Video Thumbnail Views 5232 Duration 5:01 Young Babe Alexis Capri gets a slow deep grinding
Added on: 2016-08-21 Video Thumbnail Views 10047 Duration 14:11 Alexis Capri takes off her Dress and masturbates

Click here to see all 37 free Alexis Capri Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 55 comments)

ragnar59a 2018-03-30
Happy birthday Capri!
ragnar59a 2017-03-30
Happy birthday Capri!
ragnar59a 2016-03-30
Happy birthday beautiful.
Stunning face on this perfect little slut.
Fordred 2014-12-08
Beautiful babe.
alexisbigballs 2014-11-20
One of my all time favourites! Such a beautiful girl. So hard not to get off my mind.
TheTrooper123 2014-10-11
She needs a big black cock for sure !
Darkavenger7 2014-10-04
Definitely the cutiest Girl ever. I can't enough of her....!
TAU68 2014-09-05
Big black what? No thanks!
dndaniel.p 2014-05-28
When has she retired? and why?
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones