Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alexis Crystal Dashboard

Alexis Crystal
Date added:
20120202
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alexis Crystal Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alexis Crystal
Aliases:
Dominika, Domi, Liz, Sindy, Anouk, Anouk I, Carrie, Emilia
Date of Birth:
January 1, 1993 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Prague
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34A-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Belly Button
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Alexis Crystal Twitter
  • Alexis Crystal Facebook
  • Alexis Crystal Instagram

Alexis Crystal is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Prague on January 1, 1993. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 228th place. She currently has 579 gallery links and 76 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alexis Crystal is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Alexis Crystal biography

Latest Alexis Crystal Videos (76)

Added on: 2018-10-15 Video Thumbnail Views 1299 Duration 10:21 Stunner Alexis Crystal goes ham on a huge Prick
Added on: 2018-10-07 Video Thumbnail Views 568 Duration 2:03 Alexis Crystal undresses and flaunts her hot Body
Added on: 2018-09-30 Video Thumbnail Views 226 Duration 6:06 Alexis Crystal in Stockings sucking & riding Cock
Added on: 2018-09-15 Video Thumbnail Views 1086 Duration 2:03 Alexis Crystal strips naked and shows off her Ass
Added on: 2018-08-25 Video Thumbnail Views 299 Duration 5:21 Nasty Alexis Crystal having POV groupfuck Session
Added on: 2018-08-23 Video Thumbnail Views 816 Duration 2:03 Alexis Crystal fingers her Girlfriend's wet Pussy
Added on: 2018-08-18 Video Thumbnail Views 1402 Duration 2:12 Hot Alexis Crystal gets her Ass plowed by big Cock
Added on: 2018-08-08 Video Thumbnail Views 320 Duration 2:10 Alexis Crystal in black high Heels flashes Tits
Added on: 2018-08-03 Video Thumbnail Views 804 Duration 5:00 Tall slim Alexis Crystal gives an amazing Blowjob
Added on: 2018-07-23 Video Thumbnail Views 1211 Duration 4:09 Beautiful Alexis Crystal has her wet Muff licked

Click here to see all 76 free Alexis Crystal Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Alexis Crystal photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 12 comments)

jerkiespankie 2018-06-26
Perfect Euro beauty.
fliphedd7 2017-10-09
To add to Alexis Crystal's Awesome List: don't forget to use your headphones with her videos, 'cuz she's a SCRRRRRRRRRRREAMER... :D
howell1018 2017-05-10
I'd love to ram her spread cunt.
fliphedd7 2017-04-29
One of the most achingly beautiful European women to ever do sc (saying a LOT) & now she does GBs (like Marketa Belonoha, if Marketa Belonoha had ever GONE FOR IT). Czech Republic all the way
okieknight 2017-03-22
Oh my, what a hottie
fliphedd7 2016-09-03
Somehow-simultaneously qualifying as Perfect Girlfriend Material AND Perfect Pornstar Material... God bless the Czech Republic
Chumpyman 2015-03-06
Alexis is very different than most of the porn girls I've seen. She exudes a natural god-given beauty that no one can enhance. Looking her best in only light makeup, I hope she stays away from tattoo artists, surgeons and hair bleach.
Spiderlegs 2014-09-24
Alexis has a great CV. she's very gorgeous, only 21, been a prof slut for only 2 yrs and has a long list of cunt licking, cock sucking, guy & girl group sex, orgies & cunt spreading credits. She's obviously a very horny slut
ChristopherS 2014-07-13
This girl is amazing, and I can't believe there aren't more comments here! She's the perfect combination of girl-next-door and do-anything-sex-fiend! I love her smile, and her body is perfect (please, don't ever get a boob job)!
stef1993 2012-05-31
Hot Babe with a great body
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones