Alexis Fawx Videos and Photos (626) at FreeOnes
Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alexis Fawx Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Alexis Fawx
Date added:
20100917
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alexis Fawx Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alexis Fawx
Aliases:
Alexis Faux
Date of Birth:
June 23, 1975 (43 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sioux Falls
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32DDD-24-33
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Alexis Fawx Twitter

Alexis Fawx is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Sioux Falls on June 23, 1975. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 47th place. She currently has 626 gallery links and 79 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alexis Fawx is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Alexis Fawx biography

Latest Alexis Fawx Videos (79)

Added on: 2019-06-13 Video Thumbnail Views 1808 Duration 4:30 Busty Blondie Alexis Fawx skips on a huge Schlong
Added on: 2019-06-12 Video Thumbnail Views 1151 Duration 10:14 MILF Alexis Fawx makes her wet Kitty purr on a BBC
Added on: 2019-05-24 Video Thumbnail Views 2040 Duration 4:30 Busty Cougar Alexis Fawx serves a throabing Dick
Added on: 2019-05-10 Video Thumbnail Views 3234 Duration 4:31 Alexis Fawx proves she's Woman enough for a BBC
Added on: 2019-04-09 Video Thumbnail Views 4395 Duration 4:56 Busty MILF Alexis Fawx seduces a younger Man
Added on: 2019-02-20 Video Thumbnail Views 6823 Duration 2:09 Alexis Fawx rims Stud's Ass and tamps on his Dong
Added on: 2019-02-09 Video Thumbnail Views 4802 Duration 2:11 Alexis Fawx gets her huge Juggs fucked and jizzed
Added on: 2019-02-07 Video Thumbnail Views 4030 Duration 2:05 Alexis Fawx spreading her Legs for big young Cock
Added on: 2019-02-04 Video Thumbnail Views 5394 Duration 2:08 Alexis Fawx gets Twat sideways pounded and jizzed
Added on: 2019-01-24 Video Thumbnail Views 6672 Duration 5:00 Sexy MILF Alexis Fawx getting screwed hard

Click here to see all 79 free Alexis Fawx Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 85 comments)

40Acres&aMule 2019-05-21
Look like a Tranny.
Speedlevitch 2019-05-19
1 star and a pass to
VicShaver 2019-03-18
Alexis Fawx used to be a beautiful blonde. Recently, she colored her hair black. Why? She looks terrible. Why won't anybody tell her that? Maybe it's because she really had black hair all along? Anyway, I liked her blonde hair.
Browser 2 2019-03-15
A very beautiful mature lady. A true milf of the highest standard.
Blanco76 2019-02-26
Horsefaced broad.
Browser 2 2019-01-26
Yeow it definitely doesn't prohibit anal! I've had the honour of seeing this beautiful sexy woman take it in the ass from white (including DP) and black dick. She takes it real good too in that little ass. One of my favourite babes. Love her energy.
Yeow 2018-12-26
I heard she belongs to a religious sect that prohibits ANAL and DEEPthroat... pity. ;')
eh1968 2018-11-29
best out there right now , i'd smash every hole
dickbnu9 2018-10-30
She sucks a good cock
selfmadetool 2018-09-18
Ms. Fawx is quickly become one of my all time favorites.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones