Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alexis Grace Dashboard

Alexis Grace
Date added:
20100619
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alexis Grace Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alexis Grace
Aliases:
Ashley Grace, Alixus, Butterflyfluffyy, Mizz Fluffy, Mzfluffy, Mzzfluffy, Chelsi Choadload
Date of Birth:
December 7, 1988 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Clearwater
Country of Origin:
United States
Status:
Deceased
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36DD-26-37
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Both nipples; under her lower lip; navel
Tattoos:
Cherry on lower right abdomen; hearts and writing above buttocks; skull and
crossbones on right ankle; hibiscus flower next to left breast; stars on forearms; star on left hand; a name on right wrist; stars on left ankle; writing on her upper right bac
Social Media:
  • Alexis Grace Twitter
  • Alexis Grace Instagram

Alexis Grace is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Clearwater on December 7, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 968th place. She currently has 214 gallery links and 13 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alexis Grace passed away August 16, 2016, aged 27 and will therefore not produce any new content.

Complete Alexis Grace biography

Latest Alexis Grace Videos (13)

Added on: 2018-08-01 Video Thumbnail Views 684 Duration 2:03 Alexis Grace & her GF sharing double ended Dildo
Added on: 2018-07-17 Video Thumbnail Views 1319 Duration 5:03 Hot slut Alexis Grace got banged on the Couch
Added on: 2018-07-01 Video Thumbnail Views 267 Duration 2:09 Open-minded Alexis Grace cuddles & fucks hot Girl
Added on: 2018-06-01 Video Thumbnail Views 1247 Duration 2:08 Horny Alexis Grace jerks & blows Preacher's Cock
Added on: 2016-06-23 Video Thumbnail Views 6987 Duration 10:10 Alexis Grace kneels and jerks off her Boyfriend
Added on: 2016-03-05 Video Thumbnail Views 5839 Duration 2:29 Alexis Grace getting pleasured by her eager Lover
Added on: 2015-10-04 Video Thumbnail Views 13299 Duration 3:07 Naughty Alexis Grace sucks a fat Cock on a Yacht
Added on: 2014-07-20 Video Thumbnail Views 14698 Duration 5:09 Busty Alexis Grace has her shaved Pussy drilled
Added on: 2014-04-13 Video Thumbnail Views 5661 Duration 3:02 Lucky Nerd has hardcore sex with hot Alexis Grace
Added on: 2014-03-26 Video Thumbnail Views 11368 Duration 4:39 Alexis Grace rides and sucks a Dick in POV Video

Click here to see all 13 free Alexis Grace Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 32 comments)

reesie87 2018-10-16
I love this site and I hope the owners make millions for all the pleasure they bring members but, I really wish the deceased were honored with just one great non-sexual picture, info on their passing and everything else was removed.
reesie87 2018-09-16
I've seen so many wonderful adult entertainers pass away so young and I've just gotten used to it but, Alexis was different. When I read about it, I sat back and cried. She seemed like such a wonderful woman.
tvstrip 2016-09-10
Some sick fuck seems to have hacked her official twitter (the one linked to this dashboard) and is spamming her feed since the day she passed.
JArhturRank 2016-08-17
Very sad, way too young. RIP.
JArhturRank 2016-08-17
Previous comments withdrawn with apologies....she has apparently passed away
JArhturRank 2016-08-17
There is not a word on the internet or Twitter of her alleged death other than comments made by Cadence Lux
JArhturRank 2016-08-17
If it was true, do you not think it would be reported by Xbiz, AVN, Huffpost or somewhere on the internet?
JArhturRank 2016-08-17
WTF are you talking about? Where did you see this? Cadence Lux Twitter??
jerkiespankie 2016-08-17
RIP Alexis.
clyde311 2015-10-16
easily in the top 10 of hottest girls of all time! wow what a gorgeous face and hot body!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones