Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alexis Love Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Alexis Love
Date added:
20070218
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alexis Love Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alexis Love
Aliases:
Milena, Briana
Date of Birth:
April 7, 1987 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sacramento, CA
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32B-26-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Unknown (add)
Social Media:
  • Alexis Love MySpace

Alexis Love is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Sacramento, CA on April 7, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 949th place. She currently has 375 gallery links and 29 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alexis Love is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Alexis Love biography

Latest Alexis Love Videos (29)

Added on: 2018-11-04 Video Thumbnail Views 1165 Duration 4:58 Slutty Alexis Love bareback fucked on the Couch
Added on: 2018-10-19 Video Thumbnail Views 658 Duration 5:00 Alexis Love enjoys a wild Threesome with her GF
Added on: 2018-10-04 Video Thumbnail Views 880 Duration 5:01 Busty babe Alexis Love enjoys sharing Cock with GF
Added on: 2018-09-19 Video Thumbnail Views 720 Duration 5:03 Hot teen Alexis Love sucking Cock in long Socks
Added on: 2018-09-04 Video Thumbnail Views 1336 Duration 4:53 Alexis Love and her busty teen GF got screwed hard
Added on: 2018-08-19 Video Thumbnail Views 983 Duration 3:05 Alexis Love gets fucked in her delicious Snatch
Added on: 2018-07-19 Video Thumbnail Views 1655 Duration 8:03 Slender Latina Beauty Alexis Love gets fucked hard
Added on: 2018-06-19 Video Thumbnail Views 515 Duration 5:00 Delicious Alexis Love fucked in knee-high Nylons
Added on: 2018-05-28 Video Thumbnail Views 1659 Duration 2:14 Two gorgeous Girlfriends passionately make love
Added on: 2018-05-18 Video Thumbnail Views 638 Duration 4:59 Exotic porn babe Alexis Love loves it hot and hard

Click here to see all 29 free Alexis Love Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 35 comments)

ragnar59a 2018-04-07
Happy birthday Alexis, many happy returns.
DaMerchandiser 2018-03-19
FIVE STARS SUPER HOT! LOVE HER!
IRPreferred 2017-05-28
Needs some black cock.
ragnar59a 2017-04-07
Happy birthday Alexis! Thanks for coming back.
reaganimpression 2017-02-17
What retard gets to decide what pages say active and retired? Alexis Love stopped doing porn about 4 years ago. Set that shit to retired!
reaganimpression 2017-02-17
What retard gets to decide what pages say active and retired? Alexis Love stopped doing porn about 4 years ago. Set that shit to retired!
It's frustrating to be scanning through a girl's list, and having dozens of links lead to the same galleries. Alexis may have 337 links, but probably 200 of them lead to the same 3 or 4 galleries. Weed out the redundant links, please!
ragnar59a 2016-04-07
Happy birthday beautiful.
zerocool2013 2016-01-17
All i see is a couple new compilations of old sceens she NOT ACTIVE >.< anymore but wish she would be, some troll must have set her as active.
zerocool2013 2015-12-12
Simply the Best ! Just stop eatting your perfect lips while fucking , i wanna see your lips not sexy to chew on them all the time lol
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones