Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alexis Monroe Dashboard

Alexis Monroe
Date added:
20120425
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alexis Monroe Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alexis Monroe
Aliases:
Allexis Monroe, Allexis Blow, Allexis, Olivia
Date of Birth:
October 22, 1990 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Muskegon
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32D-27-32
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Ears
Tattoos:
Animal above right ankle; symbol on right foot; on back of neck; on left scapula; on left wrist
Social Media:
  • Alexis Monroe Twitter
  • Alexis Monroe Instagram

Alexis Monroe is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Muskegon on October 22, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 4522th place. She currently has 128 gallery links and 16 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alexis Monroe is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Alexis Monroe biography

Latest Alexis Monroe Videos (16)

Added on: 2018-04-08 Video Thumbnail Views 3564 Duration 12:10 Alexis Monroe and Lily Ford share a huge Member
Added on: 2017-11-27 Video Thumbnail Views 9481 Duration 3:03 Alexis Monroe seduces her Masseur and gets screwed
Added on: 2017-05-26 Video Thumbnail Views 5210 Duration 2:41 Blonde Hottie Alexis Monroe dances sensually in VR
Added on: 2015-11-18 Video Thumbnail Views 17454 Duration 5:01 Hot Alexis Monroe shares oral Favors at the Office
Added on: 2015-03-06 Video Thumbnail Views 10840 Duration 3:52 Stunning Alexis Monroe discusses why Size matters
Added on: 2015-02-13 Video Thumbnail Views 10978 Duration 5:10 Horny Alexis Monroe bounces on a Guy's large Shaft
Added on: 2014-07-20 Video Thumbnail Views 46939 Duration 6:05 Alexis Monroe and GFs swallow a hot load of Cum
Added on: 2014-05-12 Video Thumbnail Views 11183 Duration 3:04 Alexis Monroe seduces her Lover with her hot Body
Added on: 2014-04-14 Video Thumbnail Views 11470 Duration 3:05 Blonde Alexis Monroe rides her Teacher's thick Rod
Added on: 2013-07-12 Video Thumbnail Views 69643 Duration 9:36 Alexis Monroe and her Friends take turns fucking lucky Dick

Click here to see all 16 free Alexis Monroe Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 24 comments)

jerkiespankie 2018-05-17
Used to be a fav, but now she's gone black.
BeatMan 2018-02-09
so the racist hypocrire blocked on twitter as if that going to stop from calling her a racist hypocrite bully
subnmd 2018-01-04
Alexis is a beautiful hottie. I love this girl!!!
Drhys721 2017-12-11
I vote that Freeones drop this person's page. After bullying August Ames it's clear that outer looks don't match inner ugliness.
JArhturRank 2017-12-09
Wrong as it was I'm not surprised Alexis attacked August - she (Alexis) married a Gay turned Straight porn performer Colin Hart, but hypocrite that she is, won't do IR. Porn is a strange twisted business
BeatMan 2017-12-07
Alexis Monroe is one of the bullies that Bullied August Ames which contributed to her suicide. Alexis the hypocrite refuses to perform interracial with black men bullied August who use teh same rights to refuse perform with a gay porn star
tony1967 2017-11-14
wow...a very pretty girl who loves cock...wait until the blacks get her
howell1018 2017-10-20
I would like to mount this bitch and ejaculate my semen straight up her hungry cunt.
clyde311 2017-07-20
these male pornstars and theyre small dicks make me laugh. on another note. shes gorgeous lol
stevo2 2017-04-05
Sexy girl ,lovely skin hope she doesn't plaster it in Tattoo`s as sadly seems to be the fashion these days.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones