Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Allie Haze Dashboard

Allie Haze
Date added:
20090913
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Allie Haze Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Allie Haze
Aliases:
Brittany Joy
Date of Birth:
May 10, 1987 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Redlands
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32A-26-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Red heart with cross on top right hip
Social Media:
  • Allie Haze Twitter
  • Allie Haze Facebook
  • Allie Haze MySpace
  • Allie Haze Google+
  • Allie Haze Instagram

Allie Haze is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Redlands on May 10, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 106th place. She currently has 535 gallery links and 53 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Allie Haze is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Allie Haze biography

Latest Allie Haze Videos (53)

Added on: 2018-05-20 Video Thumbnail Views 1425 Duration 12:45 Allie Haze and Lily Labeau both take an Ass fuck
Added on: 2018-05-13 Video Thumbnail Views 713 Duration 5:00 Allie Haze licks her GFs Pussy and makes her cum
Added on: 2018-05-05 Video Thumbnail Views 1723 Duration 12:45 Allie Haze and her lusty Friend fuck a lucky Dude
Added on: 2018-04-30 Video Thumbnail Views 683 Duration 8:10 Sexy Wife Allie Haze fucked in front of her Hubby
Added on: 2018-04-21 Video Thumbnail Views 601 Duration 4:31 Allie Haze and her lesbian GF having fun together
Added on: 2018-03-21 Video Thumbnail Views 3547 Duration 7:41 Petite Allie Haze has her juicy Pussy hammered
Added on: 2017-10-30 Video Thumbnail Views 6831 Duration 2:08 Allie Haze sucking off all the Evil of Darth Vader
Added on: 2017-09-28 Video Thumbnail Views 3961 Duration 5:01 Allie Haze gets hammered after exchanging Oral
Added on: 2017-09-24 Video Thumbnail Views 8708 Duration 2:00 Allie Haze sucks on Darth Vader's big black Boner
Added on: 2017-06-20 Video Thumbnail Views 7203 Duration 5:09 Sexy Allie Haze double teamed by thick black Dongs

Click here to see all 53 free Allie Haze Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Allie Haze photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Allie Haze Official Site Review

Allie Haze rating: 7.3/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Allie Haze is young, fresh, cute and quirky and the exclusive content at AllieHaze.com shows just that. She's an award winning porn star who just doesn't look like it. Make no mistake though; this girl knows what to do in front of the camera. Her site is a quality offering and the whole package is well done. I think the price is slightly high for the amount of content offered, but network access makes the price more bearable. I'd give this a thumbs up, but I want to see more and regular updates. Visit Allie Haze

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 61 comments)

lamarwynn 2018-04-30
I love the extra weight on Allie haze super sexy
warmest.blue 2017-07-30
JUST WANNA EAT HER :P :P i love every little detail of her body
howell1018 2017-05-21
I would not hesitate to fuck her cunt.
grappe 2017-01-22
@attila_huno See her at AVN Awards show , it seems she's pregnant.
attila_huno 2016-12-19
is it me or in her latest shoots she is hiding her belly?
Mandingof 2016-11-30
Perfect girl. Looks even better with Black dicks inside her pussy
okieknight 2016-11-16
This girl to too sexy for my won good LOL
Nato Dog 2016-10-15
Allie Haze is like a fine wine,just keeps getting better with age.
JayWalker88 2015-09-11
Needs to put a bit of weight g far too skinny and a boob job now would be a good idea as well.
aim2plzu 2015-03-30
That threesome scene with Blake James and Haze is soooooooo HOT!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones