Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alyssa Branch Dashboard

Alyssa Branch
Date added:
20101211
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alyssa Branch Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alyssa Branch
Aliases:
Mindy Belle
Date of Birth:
February 17, 1992 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Detroit
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34A-25-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue
Tattoos:
Between shoulder blades; left leg
Social Media:
  • Alyssa Branch Twitter

Alyssa Branch is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Detroit on February 17, 1992. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 1348th place. She currently has 502 gallery links and 29 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alyssa Branch is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Alyssa Branch biography

Latest Alyssa Branch Videos (29)

Added on: 2017-08-30 Video Thumbnail Views 6333 Duration 3:00 Petite Hottie Alyssa Branch gets her Pussy rammed
Added on: 2016-01-05 Video Thumbnail Views 7906 Duration 17:28 Horny Alyssa Branch gets drilled after working out
Added on: 2015-12-28 Video Thumbnail Views 11949 Duration 12:08 Alyssa Branch gets jizzed after playing with a Rod
Added on: 2015-11-15 Video Thumbnail Views 5068 Duration 2:21 Alyssa Branch takes Cum Shot after Glory Hole Fun
Added on: 2015-11-02 Video Thumbnail Views 5956 Duration 5:00 Alyssa Branch gets slammed hard by ebony Meat Pole
Added on: 2015-10-02 Video Thumbnail Views 3023 Duration 3:08 Alyssa Branch has lesbian Sex with tattooed Chick
Added on: 2015-08-05 Video Thumbnail Views 6779 Duration 14:07 Alyssa Branch uses Fingers before playing with Toy
Added on: 2015-07-03 Video Thumbnail Views 8030 Duration 3:08 Alyssa Branch fills her Mouth with hard Meat Pole
Added on: 2015-03-24 Video Thumbnail Views 3486 Duration 2:27 Alyssa Branch plays with black Cock at Glory Hole
Added on: 2015-01-28 Video Thumbnail Views 6384 Duration 3:34 Alyssa Branch and her Hubby sharing a Stud's Cock

Click here to see all 29 free Alyssa Branch Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 24 comments)

krapuleux 2018-02-20
Lil babe got nice booty
howell1018 2017-10-23
I'd love to spread her legs and push her knees back to her ears before thrusting my cock it's full length (yes, all 5 inches...gasp) into her waiting cunt. Then pump into her for at least 2 minutes before shooting my semen into her vagina. Take it bitch
tony1967 2017-08-30
bit of a dirtbag slut/whore who did it all and now she's retired i have a feeling when the walmart job doesn't pan out she'll be back doing more blacks and more anal and cum swallowing
Lancelot1 2017-04-15
She was hot when she was blonde and more innocent looking. She lost me when she started with the tats and face piercings. Still one of the prettiest pussies ever ...
Eurolvr 2016-09-15
Retired to have baby.
lamarwynn 2015-10-04
Love her dirty talk yes Alyssa branch
guyute 2015-04-23
Goddam this girl takes some nice cumshots to her face
talldude123 2014-05-17
*Used* to look good. Used to. Now she's got those tattoos and acts like she's from
DONKEY96 2014-03-24
Congrats on ruining your skin with INK.
gazzo45 2013-09-24
I've finally made my peace with her sister - Olive.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones