Amber Chase Videos and Photos (99) at FreeOnes
Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Amber Chase Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Amber Chase
Date added:
20090115
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Amber Chase Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Amber Chase
Aliases:
Mandy Mainvein
Date of Birth:
August 31, 1975 (43 years old)
Place of Birth:
Portland
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34A-25-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Small nipple rings
Tattoos:
Two dragonflies on left shoulderblade
Social Media:
  • Amber Chase Twitter
  • Amber Chase MySpace
  • Amber Chase YouTube
  • Amber Chase Tumblr
  • Amber Chase Instagram

Amber Chase is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Portland on August 31, 1975. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 1378th place. She currently has 99 gallery links and 15 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Amber Chase is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Amber Chase biography

Latest Amber Chase Videos (15)

Added on: 2019-05-25 Video Thumbnail Views 1013 Duration 2:03 Amber Chase gets doggystyle pumped in 4some Sex
Added on: 2019-02-24 Video Thumbnail Views 5168 Duration 4:13 Busty Amber Chase gives it up to a younger Guy
Added on: 2019-01-18 Video Thumbnail Views 4454 Duration 4:13 Busty MILF Amber Chase fucks her son in law
Added on: 2018-12-29 Video Thumbnail Views 515 Duration 3:00 Amber Chase and two Hotties have a lesbo Threesome
Added on: 2018-11-22 Video Thumbnail Views 1011 Duration 4:30 Busty Amber Chase fucks with blonde Hottie
Added on: 2018-08-03 Video Thumbnail Views 2496 Duration 4:50 Busty Amber Chase is down for a proper Pounding
Added on: 2017-10-10 Video Thumbnail Views 10553 Duration 5:05 Foxy MILF Amber Chase sucks and rides a long Cock
Added on: 2016-02-15 Video Thumbnail Views 13981 Duration 10:48 Busty Amber Chase gets stuffed by some horny Dude
Added on: 2016-01-30 Video Thumbnail Views 15054 Duration 9:43 Horny Amber Chase shows young Couple how to fuck
Added on: 2014-01-23 Video Thumbnail Views 28710 Duration 2:04 Amber Chase really enjoys a big Cock up her Ass

Click here to see all 15 free Amber Chase Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Amber Chase's Personal Store

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

krapuleux 2017-12-21
Lovely boobs, fine booty and beautiful face - a master piece!
sickporn 2016-09-18
I shot her three times before her boob job doing the most extreme painful anal and dirty ass to mouth...also a dirty ass to other girls mouth!
jiggrinder 2016-08-27
Was good with the little tits,now,oh well!!!
Eurolvr 2016-01-06
Worst boob job ever.
Eurolvr 2016-01-06
The boob job is awful. Why?
Ziggy843 2012-02-22
AWESOME lil titties!!!!
amberchase 2011-07-07
user/amberchasexxx is my youtube channel. I will be posting a special freeones interview I shot a while back while in LA. I have to render it down first, bu I'll keep you all posted have a naughty weekend
xfire 2010-10-18
Love your boobs, keep 'em natural.
amberchase 2010-08-28
official site... will be going nonmmbership soon also is where she cams from home
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones