Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Amber Stars Dashboard

Amber Stars
Date added:
20110303
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Amber Stars Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Amber Stars
Aliases:
Monique Symone, Amber Star
Date of Birth:
April 15, 1989 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36C-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Five pointed star on left hip
Social Media:
  • Amber Stars Twitter
  • Amber Stars Instagram

Amber Stars is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on April 15, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 129th place. She currently has 168 gallery links and 26 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Amber Stars is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Amber Stars biography

Latest Amber Stars Videos (26)

Added on: 2018-11-07 Video Thumbnail Views 796 Duration 4:00 Curvy Monique Symone toys her wet Pussy
Added on: 2018-09-23 Video Thumbnail Views 1250 Duration 2:07 Amber Stars gets her Ass frombe drilled by a Honky
Added on: 2018-09-08 Video Thumbnail Views 543 Duration 5:01 Amber Stars rides her black Cunt on a white Cock
Added on: 2018-08-28 Video Thumbnail Views 658 Duration 4:58 Sexy slut Amber Stars tastes a massive white Cock
Added on: 2018-06-04 Video Thumbnail Views 1259 Duration 2:07 Shy Amber Stars gets doggystyle Sex and creampied
Added on: 2018-04-14 Video Thumbnail Views 1843 Duration 5:00 Monique Symone shares a Cock with her BFF
Added on: 2018-03-02 Video Thumbnail Views 1679 Duration 2:10 Ebony Amber Stars gets jizzed after wild Gangbang
Added on: 2017-04-11 Video Thumbnail Views 12608 Duration 2:09 Monique Symone a Teen cutie big Tits round Butts
Added on: 2017-04-02 Video Thumbnail Views 3857 Duration 2:02 Ebony Amber Stars gets her tasty Pussy drilled
Added on: 2016-05-25 Video Thumbnail Views 14650 Duration 6:14 Amber Stars loves getting screwed by white Stick

Click here to see all 26 free Amber Stars Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 21 comments)

fishman45 2018-06-05
Amber, your tits are amazing. I love the size and shape of them and they hang so beautifully. So suckable, babe! Your cunt is delicious. It's so very pink compared to your amazing coppertone, soft, sexy skin. Wow! You are so very fuckable, babe!
grimreapermg 2017-03-20
What a fine young and insanely natural lady.
milesobrian 2016-04-15
Happy Birthday to gorgeous Amber! What a babe!
jwttcima 2016-04-11
I used to fuck the shit out of black girl in college who looked just like her. She was a very dirty girl. No holes barred! Best 69 I've ever had with that big black ass on my face!
BoriBori 2016-02-03
She's awesome and have the perfect weight for me. Hope she do more scenes.
AusSteveW 2015-07-28
She is definitely a hot black chick with a sweet round ass and a tight dark pussy just waiting for a good root!
pussytester.com 2015-07-16
I had her first! :-P
MustBeGood 2015-03-06
People are singing HOT HOT HOT!
RicHandsome_1970 2015-02-12
I really like how she fucks.
thisis4me 2014-11-14
Amber is a nice find....yummmyyyy....
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones