Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Amy Dumas Dashboard

Amy Dumas
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Amy Dumas Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Amy Dumas
Aliases:
Lita, Miss Congeniality, Angelica
Date of Birth:
April 14, 1975 (43 years old)
Place of Birth:
Fort Lauderdale
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-28-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
A three-eyed green demon on her right shoulder; the word “rebel” written in Russian on the back of her neck; the word “punk” written on the inside of her bottom lip; several skulls down her left arm.
Social Media:
  • Amy Dumas Twitter
  • Amy Dumas Facebook
  • Amy Dumas MySpace
  • Amy Dumas YouTube
  • Amy Dumas Google+
  • Amy Dumas Instagram

Amy Dumas is a Sportswoman from United States. She was born in Fort Lauderdale on April 14, 1975. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 13376th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Amy Dumas is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Amy Dumas biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

uhzoomzip 2013-09-10
Hottest woman on the face of the Earth. I'd love to spend hours licking her massive belly before drowning beneath her gorgeous fat ass.
Jaymoose 2013-08-26
I'd like to lick her cunt.
thefootlover 2013-01-12
id do anything to worship her sexy feet. i bet she gives awesome head with that pierced tongue too.
Ziggy843 2012-02-22
She is gorgeous!!
I Love you.. Love your style im a x wrestler 2 & I think your perfect. In & out of the ring your body is 5/5 If you ever need some giant dick or a big healthy baby boy or girl hit me up babe I love you xxxoxoxo
MarkLogan 2011-01-14
Lita had the livelyhood of her career cut short from her neck injury. Quite saddening.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones