Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Anastasia Stevens Dashboard

Anastasia Stevens
Date added:
20130212
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Anastasia Stevens Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Anastasia Stevens
Aliases:
CallMeBadGirl
Date of Birth:
March 13, 1983 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Russia
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34DD-22-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Fish band around left bicep; zipper down left hip; leaf on small of back; lips on left breast; lips on right buttock; "There once was little girl who never knew love until Lee broke her heart" on right stomach; words under navel; flower design on left thi

Anastasia Stevens is a Adult Model from United Kingdom. She was born in Russia on March 13, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 23718th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Anastasia Stevens is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Anastasia Stevens biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones