Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Andrea Rosu Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Andrea Rosu
Date added:
20120905
Country:
Romania
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Andrea Rosu Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Andrea Rosu
Aliases:
Isabella B
Date of Birth:
June 1, 1981 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Romania
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
32D-26-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Andrea Rosu Twitter
  • Andrea Rosu Facebook
  • Andrea Rosu Tumblr

Andrea Rosu is a Adult Model from Romania. She was born on June 1, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 6675th place. She currently has 28 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Andrea Rosu is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Andrea Rosu biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 10 comments)

robot53 2018-12-21
She should really fix her teeth though.
robot53 2018-12-21
Oh and her tits have been destroyed from a reduction too by the looks of it. So an ugly snatch & deformed looking tits. Still, everything else looks good on her. Her snatch probably looks like that from whatever it is that she is taking to be so muscular.
robot53 2018-12-21
Wow, she has one very ugly looking snatch. Aside from that though she looks good.
krapuleux 2017-08-30
Now ain't she fuckin hottie huh? Damn that ass!
Behemoth1379 2017-07-29
She is a MILF. She can smother my face all she wants
janespony 2016-09-02
My god, what a pair of legs! I'd like to say something unbelievably dirty, but my jaw just fell off and I can't pick it up cause my hands are full!
ThePunisher1212 2014-05-07
very hot muscular legs and booty! I would love to see her solo and lesbian anal scenes - it would be so nice
Strongman7 2013-09-20
Babe your body amazing!!! I love your muscular body, big ass, calves, thighs !!!!!!! I wish you will make a lot of G/G-Solo scenes
Strongman7 2013-04-04
Amazing muscular woman! I wish she makes a lot of solo and g/g scenes.
Strongman7 2013-04-03
Her thighs amazing!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones