Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Andy San Dimas Dashboard

Andy San Dimas
Date added:
20090412
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Andy San Dimas Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Andy San Dimas
Aliases:
Andie San Dimas, Andi Crush, Rock Christina, Inked Andi, Andi Love, Andy Sandimas, Becky Black, Sarah Joelle, Dexey Paige
Date of Birth:
October 3, 1986 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Baltimore
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34C-25-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Left upper lip (monroe); both nostrils
Tattoos:
Bird on left hip; bird on right hip; "301" on left wrist; baby mermaid outside lower left arm; red heart with "Nanny" across it on a green background with white stars inside left arm.
Social Media:
  • Andy San Dimas Twitter
  • Andy San Dimas Facebook
  • Andy San Dimas Tumblr
  • Andy San Dimas Instagram

Andy San Dimas is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Baltimore on October 3, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 1094th place. She currently has 716 gallery links and 54 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Andy San Dimas is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Andy San Dimas biography

Latest Andy San Dimas Videos (54)

Added on: 2018-08-27 Video Thumbnail Views 429 Duration 1:59 Hot Andy San Dimas shares Dick with other Slut
Added on: 2018-08-17 Video Thumbnail Views 628 Duration 5:02 Andy San Dimas's having a great time with her GFs
Added on: 2018-08-02 Video Thumbnail Views 576 Duration 4:32 Andy San Dimas and two Hotties fuck like crazy
Added on: 2018-07-14 Video Thumbnail Views 308 Duration 5:04 Andy San Dimas hungrily feasts on huge black Dong
Added on: 2018-07-02 Video Thumbnail Views 664 Duration 2:04 Andy San Dimas gets Cum on her Feet after Screwing
Added on: 2018-06-14 Video Thumbnail Views 146 Duration 5:00 Andy San Dimas massages a Dick with her sexy Feet
Added on: 2018-05-01 Video Thumbnail Views 817 Duration 5:03 Andy San Dimas takes a Cock from Pussy to Mouth
Added on: 2018-04-01 Video Thumbnail Views 130 Duration 2:03 Andy San Dimas pleasures a Babe's Twat with a Toy
Added on: 2018-03-16 Video Thumbnail Views 231 Duration 7:35 Lusty Andy San Dimas fingers her delicious Pussy
Added on: 2018-02-22 Video Thumbnail Views 826 Duration 12:00 Sexy Andy San Dimas and Friend love anal fucking

Click here to see all 54 free Andy San Dimas Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Andy San Dimas photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 22 comments)

zero the hero 2018-05-14
Certified Cum Swallower
RicHandsome_1970 2017-10-18
A fantastic black cock slut and enjoys what she does) 2 thumbs up)
sweetshane 2014-10-04
happy birthday beautiful
Tommy Flame 2014-01-17
dont know why anal's all the rage but i love the way she talks while performing
jcorone2000 2013-07-21
I give her credit for taking on Prince's big black dick but would love to see her do more hardcore IR scenes in the future.
selected 2013-01-09
Great gal, really, but seriously should get ass-fucked like Tasha Reign and so many others ...
milesobrian 2012-10-03
Andy's got a birthday today so let's give a lady a nice load to help celebrate her sluttiness!
gazzo45 2012-03-26
Andy, you have such a sexy face, not to mention a lovely body and beautiful feet!
Covero 2012-02-09
conheci atraves de um clipe de uma banda de rock!
daredevil4ctg 2011-10-24
Just look at that face . She will do Anal sex scenes surely !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones