Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Anette Dawn Dashboard

Anette Dawn
Date added:
20051210
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Anette Dawn Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Anette Dawn
Aliases:
Anett Bocsi, Brigitte, Bridgett
Date of Birth:
May 9, 1978 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Salgotarjan, Nograd
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Anette Dawn Twitter
  • Anette Dawn Facebook
  • Anette Dawn MySpace
  • Anette Dawn YouTube
  • Anette Dawn Google+

Anette Dawn is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Salgotarjan, Nograd on May 9, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 652th place. She currently has 104 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Anette Dawn is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Anette Dawn biography

Latest Anette Dawn Videos (1)

Added on: 2014-07-26 Video Thumbnail Views 16692 Duration 4:45 Blonde Hottie Anette Dawn has a lesbian Experience
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Anette Dawn photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 48 comments)

damalc 2017-07-01
Congratulations on new fame for showing up on Jim Irsay's twitter account.
Xrayxx 2017-04-13
Now I know what I've been hungry for !! Beautiful very sexy women and just the right age.
ragnar59a 2016-05-09
Happy birthday you beautiful angel.
RicHandsome_1970 2015-11-14
cute lesbian
khulna 2015-05-05
what a beautiful woman she is?
IslandRicoSuave 2014-12-10
My prefect wife
Stoner1944 2014-08-10
why retire
milesobrian 2013-05-09
35 never looked so sexy! Happy birthday Anette!
rugo 2013-03-31
Superbabe
iliketopwn 2012-10-02
i cant wait to see more movies of her! shes so beautifull!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones