Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Angel Amor Dashboard

Angel Amor
Date added:
20070724
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Angel Amor Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Angel Amor
Aliases:
Angel Lamore, Angel Amore
Date of Birth:
April 15, 1986 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32C-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
'Francisco' above pubes: 'Enrique' lower back; Lower right leg

Angel Amor is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on April 15, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 14802th place. She currently has 12 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Angel Amor is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Angel Amor biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

shhh360 2012-11-12
great body very sexy women
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones