Angel Kelly Videos and Photos (43) at FreeOnes
Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Angel Kelly Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Angel Kelly
Date added:
20070828
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Angel Kelly Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Angel Kelly
Aliases:
Sugar Brown, Angel Kelley
Date of Birth:
December 7, 1962 (56 years old)
Place of Birth:
Memphis
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Angel Kelly Twitter
  • Angel Kelly MySpace

Angel Kelly is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Memphis on December 7, 1962. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 5799th place. She currently has 43 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Angel Kelly is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Angel Kelly biography

Latest Angel Kelly Videos (4)

Added on: 2019-02-21 Video Thumbnail Views 227 Duration 2:12 White Stud pumping and painting Angel Kelly's Gash
Added on: 2019-02-17 Video Thumbnail Views 398 Duration 2:09 Ebony Babe Angel Kelly bounces on a white Stick
Added on: 2019-02-12 Video Thumbnail Views 370 Duration 2:09 Tamer banging ebony Tigres Angel Kelly and her GF
Added on: 2018-09-16 Video Thumbnail Views 343 Duration 2:00 Exotic Bitch Angel Kelly swallows a huge Meatpole
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

rayarthur 2017-12-07
Happy birthday!!!Hope you get what you want on this big day!! Thanks for all the great movies you were in!!
lamarwynn 2017-04-25
Down in my uncles basement back in the 80's is how I first viewed pornstar on VHS thanks Angel kelly
AusSteveW 2017-03-08
I remember watching this awesome ebony lady on VHS back in the day! She was hot then and probably still is even at 54! Sometimes, I think they should let some of these older ladies come back in the industry and see how they've aged! Ha!
RicHandsome_1970 2015-10-22
A Beautyful girl back in the day!
milesobrian 2010-12-07
An ebony beauty from the Golden Age of Porn-happy birthday my dear!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones