Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Angel Long Dashboard

Angel Long
Date added:
20030113
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Angel Long Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Angel Long
Aliases:
Angel T., Sarah Read, Taz, Sarah Slick, Sarah Reed
Date of Birth:
November 21, 1980 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Swindon, Wiltshire
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34A-27-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue
Tattoos:
Suga Skull & 4 roses on right side of neck , Chrysanthemum on



her right bum Cheek , words Breath written down her left
forarm , day of the dead on right forearm , a big japanese
piece on left hip .
Social Media:
  • Angel Long Twitter
  • Angel Long MySpace
  • Angel Long Instagram

Angel Long is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in Swindon, Wiltshire on November 21, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 1147th place. She currently has 262 gallery links and 18 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Angel Long is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Angel Long biography

Latest Angel Long Videos (18)

Added on: 2018-10-23 Video Thumbnail Views 250 Duration 2:11 Ebony Lover licking and plowing Angel Long's Pussy
Added on: 2018-08-23 Video Thumbnail Views 654 Duration 2:11 Big-dicked Bartender drilling Angel Long's Ass
Added on: 2018-05-09 Video Thumbnail Views 943 Duration 3:05 Blonde Angel Long gets her Ass licked and fucked
Added on: 2018-04-10 Video Thumbnail Views 721 Duration 4:59 Angel Long is Ass fucked in a crazy Threesome
Added on: 2018-03-17 Video Thumbnail Views 2158 Duration 7:30 Angel Long has her Ass demolished with a black Rod
Added on: 2018-03-02 Video Thumbnail Views 918 Duration 5:03 Hot anal Session with desirable Blonde Angel Long
Added on: 2018-02-02 Video Thumbnail Views 1855 Duration 2:03 Lonesome Angel Long goes for hot TV Repairman
Added on: 2017-08-11 Video Thumbnail Views 4213 Duration 2:02 Angel Long gets massive Cumshot in interracial Sex
Added on: 2017-07-12 Video Thumbnail Views 2532 Duration 2:08 Anally exposed Angel Long getting dicked in Booty
Added on: 2017-06-14 Video Thumbnail Views 5461 Duration 2:10 Hot Angel Long lets a black Man fuck her tight Ass

Click here to see all 18 free Angel Long Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Angel Long's Personal Store

Angel Long Official Site Review

Angel Long rating: 7.8/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

In conclusion, angellongxxx.com is a stand alone site, good sized and still growing. She has downloadable videos and photo sets in .zip files, a live camera session scheduled for her members, loads of many niches in which she and her friends are the stars of. Frequent updates and excellent quality. The membership fee is affordable, and you definitely get your money's worth with this blonde doll! Definitely worth checking out! Visit Angel Long

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 25 comments)

DONKEY96 2018-08-12
Completely destroyed now. Regrettably...
JohnAsh 2015-10-30
i swear she might not be the most beautiful, but my dick gets harder than most can make it, when i wank over her sex on long legs....
milesobrian 2014-11-21
34 today for lovely Angel! Happy Birthday my dear!
Lupercal 2013-10-03
I would never tire of fucking her arsehole, just the thought of stretching her ringpiece wide open and sliding my length deep inside her shitter makes my balls twitch, Angel is anal heaven and I know she'd eagerly accept my scrotal cargo with relish!
panchirlo 2013-06-01
Would eat this all day every day, love her sooooooooooo much
dickbnu9 2013-03-25
Angel.. I got some long black cock for that kitty!
The dodger 2013-02-09
Pure filth would love to
przemo1906 2012-10-12
Angel please piss on my face,i wat drink your piss
Fan28 2012-04-23
Angel Long you are very high. ¡¡¡ Awesome !!!
mepjoske 2012-04-20
i don't like anal but i really like her
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones