Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Angela Attison Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Angela Attison
Date added:
20090717
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Angela Attison Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Angela Attison
Aliases:
Attison Angela, Angela Atison
Date of Birth:
December 8, 1974 (44 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sacramento
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-31-32
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Angela Attison is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Sacramento on December 8, 1974. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 3204th place. She currently has 149 gallery links and 16 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Angela Attison is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Angela Attison biography

Latest Angela Attison Videos (16)

Added on: 2019-01-19 Video Thumbnail Views 4785 Duration 2:06 Wife Angela Attison sucks and rides Lover's Boner
Added on: 2019-01-16 Video Thumbnail Views 12826 Duration 2:12 Angela Attison sucks a Rod and gets Cum on Glasses
Added on: 2018-04-21 Video Thumbnail Views 4280 Duration 2:05 Guy licking & dicking Angela Attison's juicy Pussy
Added on: 2018-02-26 Video Thumbnail Views 1580 Duration 2:08 Horny Milf Angela Attison eats wet shaved Pussy
Added on: 2018-01-26 Video Thumbnail Views 6837 Duration 2:05 Angela Attison slammed by fat Dick inside her Twat
Added on: 2017-12-26 Video Thumbnail Views 6833 Duration 27:39 Hot Angela Atteson is fucked in front of her Hubby
Added on: 2016-07-15 Video Thumbnail Views 11298 Duration 5:10 Nasty Angela Attison has interracial three way Sex
Added on: 2016-05-31 Video Thumbnail Views 6259 Duration 12:00 Sexy Milf Angela Attison has wild interracial Sex
Added on: 2016-05-03 Video Thumbnail Views 17909 Duration 5:48 Angela Attison receives Facial after Office Sex
Added on: 2016-02-05 Video Thumbnail Views 9520 Duration 12:07 Angela Attison in latex Lingerie and high Heels

Click here to see all 16 free Angela Attison Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

howell1018 2017-12-27
I would love to fuck her cunt and leave some of my semen in there.
tony1967 2017-12-26
the question is did she love black cock or was black cock something the industry pushed on her? she wasn't past her prime that's for sure she was still looking very good.
Maui 2017-11-25
The hottest MILF, wish i could see her again ;)
krapuleux 2017-09-06
She reminds me of Lita Chase!
DONKEY96 2012-09-21
Thank you for sharing your beauty!
angelaattison 2012-04-10
I am so grateful to those who leave me comments!! Love IT!!XOXO
Deepcover 2012-01-26
Two cums up!
milesobrian 2011-07-11
Congratulations on your 37th birthday Angela-one sexy MILF!
TuffyTX 2010-07-28
Awesome MILF!!! Loved her on Your Mom Tossed My Salad #3!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones