Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Angela Fong Dashboard

Angela Fong
Date added:
20140603
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Angela Fong Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Angela Fong
Aliases:
Miss Angela, Black Lotus
Date of Birth:
February 3, 1985 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Vancouver
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34C-25-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Angela Fong Twitter
  • Angela Fong Facebook
  • Angela Fong MySpace
  • Angela Fong Instagram

Angela Fong is a Sportswoman from Canada. She was born in Vancouver on February 3, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 37335th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Angela Fong is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Angela Fong biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones