Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Angela Summers Dashboard

Angela Summers
Date added:
20010403
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Angela Summers Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Angela Summers
Aliases:
Stella Blue, Angela Summer
Date of Birth:
November 6, 1964 (53 years old)
Place of Birth:
Del Mar
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
38D-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Angela Summers Twitter
  • Angela Summers MySpace

Angela Summers is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Del Mar on November 6, 1964. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 3885th place. She currently has 23 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Angela Summers is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Angela Summers biography

Latest Angela Summers Videos (1)

Added on: 2011-01-03 Video Thumbnail Views 74423 Duration 1:46 Classic Star Angela Summers sucks and fucks Randy West
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 16 comments)

James85Rios 2018-03-29
Sunbunnies (Video)
archer2001john 2018-03-16
Stripper Nurses (Video)
Beached Blonde (Video)
theorussell44 2018-02-22
as Bad as she wants to be (Video)
forever85 2018-02-22
A Handful Of Summers (Video)
JayRios2001 2018-02-18
No Tell Motel (Video)
airwolfstring 2018-02-18
Sexual Olympics "Trials" Part 1
forever85 2017-04-30
Titty Slickers (Video)
JayRios2001 2017-04-29
"Cat Lickers" Video
airwolfstring 2017-04-27
"Clean And Dirty" Video
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones