Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Angelina Castro Dashboard

Angelina Castro
Date added:
20080828
Country:
Cuba
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Angelina Castro Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Angelina Castro
Aliases:
Angelina Mundo
Date of Birth:
September 6, 1982 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
La Habana
Country of Origin:
Cuba
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
42F-30-42
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Ears
Tattoos:
Cross on left ankle; lower back; “Allah” in Arabic on the right side of her pelvis
Social Media:
  • Angelina Castro Twitter
  • Angelina Castro MySpace
  • Angelina Castro YouTube
  • Angelina Castro Instagram

Angelina Castro is a Porn Star from Cuba. She was born in La Habana on September 6, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 381th place. She currently has 981 gallery links and 115 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Angelina Castro is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Angelina Castro biography

Latest Angelina Castro Videos (115)

Added on: 2019-01-23 Video Thumbnail Views 75 Duration 8:00 Angelina Castro shares a black Cock with Sara Jay
Added on: 2019-01-22 Video Thumbnail Views 189 Duration 8:00 Booty Bitch Angelina Castro sucks Cock in Bed
Added on: 2019-01-20 Video Thumbnail Views 410 Duration 6:00 Angelina Castro strokes a lucky Dude's hard Dick
Added on: 2019-01-15 Video Thumbnail Views 298 Duration 6:00 Sexy Angelina Castro rubs her Cunt in the Backyard
Added on: 2019-01-10 Video Thumbnail Views 243 Duration 6:00 BBW Angelina Castro chokes on a long black Cock
Added on: 2019-01-09 Video Thumbnail Views 1206 Duration 3:04 Top heavy Latina Angelina Castro rides a big Cock
Added on: 2019-01-05 Video Thumbnail Views 662 Duration 6:00 Angelina Castro & 2 curvy BBWs blow big black Cock
Added on: 2018-12-31 Video Thumbnail Views 1063 Duration 11:00 Teacher Angelina Castro fuck two of her Students
Added on: 2018-12-28 Video Thumbnail Views 709 Duration 11:00 Angelina Castro rides a huge Strapon after Workout
Added on: 2018-12-25 Video Thumbnail Views 1011 Duration 11:00 Hot Angelina Castro shares black Cock with Blondie

Click here to see all 115 free Angelina Castro Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Angelina Castro's Personal Store

Angelina Castro Official Site Review

Angelina Castro rating: 8.5/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Hot latinas are a dime a dozen on the internet but Angelina Castro is in a whole different league of her own. She's proud of her curves- and it shows. She's proud of her heritage- and that shows too. This stunning Cuban curvalicious lady is on a mission to drain your dick and all you have to do is sit back and give her the chance to! AngelinaCastroLive is definitely worth checking out. Visit Angelina Castro

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 55 comments)

uchual 2018-11-10
Man, she was hot..BBW just does not suit her.
Blanco76 2018-10-19
I like juicy women but she needs to lay off the rice and beans in a big way!
killjoytheout 2018-06-07
ive seen photos with her and it looks like she took out the fake tits. the look like kim eternity's after she did that dumb shit.
eric5000 2018-03-31
I love this woman, everything about her!!!
GOSTOSASNOVINHAS 2017-11-10
a pornstar mais gostosa do mundo
howell1018 2017-06-16
I want to fuck her cunt while holding onto those tits all day long. Shoot a generous stream of cum deep into her hungry vagina. Take my cum birch!
lamarwynn 2015-09-06
The hands down best cubian export Angelina castro
eh1968 2015-08-23
she's built for sex, you could punish fuck her all day
leo2009 2015-07-29
She looks like a Latina Miss Piggy but more.... piggier xD
leo2009 2015-07-29
She looks like a Latina Miss Piggy but more.... piggier xD
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones