Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Angelina Korrs Dashboard

Angelina Korrs
Date added:
20071015
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Angelina Korrs Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Angelina Korrs
Aliases:
Angelina Koors, Angelina Karrs, Angelina
Date of Birth:
December 14, 1987 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tallahassee
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36B-26-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; tongue
Tattoos:
Vine with 3 flowers on small of back; Bird inside right wrist; Top of left foot

Angelina Korrs is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Tallahassee on December 14, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 4251th place. She currently has 24 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Angelina Korrs is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Angelina Korrs biography

Latest Angelina Korrs Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-01-22 Video Thumbnail Views 7088 Duration 2:11 Angelina Korrs gets some big, black Dicks to suck and fuck
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

Viphins 2015-08-04
She posted in one pic a telephone number (818-345-4321) i wonder how many people called her and not about the dog
Raederl 2012-01-18
Love her natural body, don't ever get implants, babe, you're perfect as you are!
guyute 2011-01-13
100 percent slut.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones