Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Angelina Valentine Dashboard

Angelina Valentine
Date added:
20070831
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Angelina Valentine Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Angelina Valentine
Aliases:
Angle Valentine
Date of Birth:
September 19, 1986 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Lexington
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34E-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Tongue; left forearm; top of right wrist; clithood
Tattoos:
Arabic writing between shoulder blades (added late 2008);
topless geisha on upper left arm; spiral on left elbow (added


September 2008); left forearm sleeve (red flowers over
turquoise background on the outside with a dragon inside);
Social Media:
  • Angelina Valentine Twitter
  • Angelina Valentine Facebook
  • Angelina Valentine Instagram

Angelina Valentine is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Lexington on September 19, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 360th place. She currently has 773 gallery links and 99 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Angelina Valentine is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Angelina Valentine biography

Latest Angelina Valentine Videos (99)

Added on: 2018-11-07 Video Thumbnail Views 328 Duration 3:02 Sexy Angelina Valentine gets her Back knocked out
Added on: 2018-10-23 Video Thumbnail Views 370 Duration 7:59 Angelina Valentine toys both her Holes at once
Added on: 2018-10-18 Video Thumbnail Views 1677 Duration 5:00 Horny Angelina Valentine gets fucked by a Waiter
Added on: 2018-10-13 Video Thumbnail Views 966 Duration 2:07 Angelina Valentine gets missionary Sex and Cumshot
Added on: 2018-10-08 Video Thumbnail Views 312 Duration 5:00 Angelina Valentine in a wild lesbian Foursome
Added on: 2018-09-23 Video Thumbnail Views 210 Duration 8:00 Slutty Angelina Valentine has two Cocks to suck
Added on: 2018-09-08 Video Thumbnail Views 441 Duration 7:59 Angelina Valentine fills her Holes up with Dildos
Added on: 2018-08-24 Video Thumbnail Views 618 Duration 5:00 Sexy Diana Doll joins wild sex crazed Lesbo munch
Added on: 2018-08-09 Video Thumbnail Views 657 Duration 8:00 Angelina Valentine stuffed at both Ends with Cocks
Added on: 2018-08-06 Video Thumbnail Views 472 Duration 7:59 Slutty Nun Angelina Valentine plays with her Pussy

Click here to see all 99 free Angelina Valentine Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Angelina Valentine's Personal Store

Angelina Valentine Official Site Review

Angelina Valentine rating: 8/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

One of the best solo personality sites in the Pornstar Platinum network, Angelina Valentine.com ideally showcases the talents of its uncompromising performer. Fans of hers will find all of the content that you would normally expect to see from her, and quite a lot of it as well. It's a shame that updates have been few and far between lately but this is still a fine site and all inclusive network, of course. Visit Angelina Valentine

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 124 comments)

zero the hero 2018-05-18
Certified Cum Swallower
Maui 2018-04-06
Even sexier after the work on her. She's the hottest slut around !
Arschficker 2017-10-12
What a nice cock hungry mamasita :)
EL Wrey 2017-04-26
She retired? When did this happen?
Lrighty 2017-01-08
I just watched another video of hers and I want to say...I love you Angelina Valentine!
Lrighty 2017-01-08
She is amazingly phenomenal...The 5 stars is not enough.
milesobrian 2016-09-20
Happy 30th to lovely Angelina-you look marvelous!
bingcherry 2015-07-20
Amazing butthole!
jonray 2014-11-06
Holy Shit!! Fucking Awesome Beautiful Babe! Dang!!
skageordie 2014-10-01
Pure filth. I could easily become obsessed.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones