Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Anita Blue Dashboard

Anita Blue
Date added:
20040626
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Anita Blue Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Anita Blue
Aliases:
Kaylynn Kage
Date of Birth:
August 7, 1983 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Springfield
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34DD-24-30
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Thorny heart on lower back; "BLUE" on left abdomen/hip; waves with black in them on lower back (Note: Rose with thorns on
lower back replaced 2009)
Social Media:
  • Anita Blue Twitter
  • Anita Blue MySpace

Anita Blue is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Springfield on August 7, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 3878th place. She currently has 168 gallery links and 20 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Anita Blue is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Anita Blue biography

Latest Anita Blue Videos (20)

Added on: 2018-08-22 Video Thumbnail Views 617 Duration 12:00 Anita Blue gets her Ass hammed by huge black Dick
Added on: 2018-06-26 Video Thumbnail Views 542 Duration 5:03 Anita Blue Ass fucked by a BBC after an Ass toying
Added on: 2018-06-06 Video Thumbnail Views 889 Duration 12:00 Anita Blue slides a huge Dong in her tight Asshole
Added on: 2018-04-08 Video Thumbnail Views 410 Duration 5:05 Slutty Anita Blue receives a proper anal Pounding
Added on: 2017-09-04 Video Thumbnail Views 1314 Duration 2:00 Sexy Blonde Anita Blue uses Fingers on her Beaver
Added on: 2016-05-26 Video Thumbnail Views 8260 Duration 9:28 Anita Blue gets her Throat fucked by her Boyfriend
Added on: 2015-06-24 Video Thumbnail Views 4777 Duration 12:08 Anita Blue gets Ass stretched by his dark Boner
Added on: 2014-11-02 Video Thumbnail Views 17540 Duration 4:14 Blonde Babe Anita Blue feasts on a Guy's big Shaft
Added on: 2014-09-25 Video Thumbnail Views 7221 Duration 3:38 Anita Blue gets her Throat fucked by a horny Dude
Added on: 2013-09-05 Video Thumbnail Views 4210 Duration 4:00 Anita Blue bobs up and down on fucking Sausage

Click here to see all 20 free Anita Blue Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Anita Blue photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 12 comments)

krapuleux 2018-08-29
Absolutely fantastic booty!
robot53 2014-06-21
Ruined a spectacular set of breasts. What a shame.
Bandito3711 2012-06-19
She used to look pretty good when she had now that she's lost the weight she just looks skanky.
IluvAsians 2012-05-25
Trashy looking with a big, sloppy, meaty pussy! No thanks!
gwestdallas 2011-07-05
Somebody hire this girl! She just got back from Europe and she looks primed to Fuck!
anubas69 2011-01-07
very hot milf
john1985 2010-12-31
She can take huge cocks easily in her ass
john1985 2010-12-31
my penis very tall you can lick it
john1985 2010-12-31
my penis need your ass
john1985 2010-12-31
i dream jerk my penis in her lips
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones