Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Anita Too Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Anita Too
Date added:
20050413
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Anita Too Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Anita Too
Aliases:
Grety, Kimmy Marshall
Date of Birth:
July 21, 1978 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36B-27-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Outside of right shoulder; left buttock

Anita Too is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on July 21, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 6841th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Anita Too is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Anita Too biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones