Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Anita Toro Dashboard

Anita Toro
Date added:
20110622
Country:
Colombia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Anita Toro Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Anita Toro
Aliases:
Juana Chavez
Date of Birth:
March 26, 1991 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bello, Antioquia
Country of Origin:
Colombia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36C-24-37
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Star and butterflies on both hips; "Anita" on lower back; giant skull of back right calf; left upper arm; star of david and "לעולם ועד" (which means forever in hebrew) above left ankle
Social Media:
  • Anita Toro Twitter
  • Anita Toro Facebook
  • Anita Toro Tumblr
  • Anita Toro Instagram

Anita Toro is a Centerfold from Colombia. She was born in Bello, Antioquia on March 26, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 3407th place. She currently has 19 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Anita Toro is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Anita Toro biography

Latest Anita Toro Videos (2)

Added on: 2018-06-23 Video Thumbnail Views 718 Duration 5:00 Horny bitch Anita Toro swallowing Guy's Cock deep
Added on: 2013-09-07 Video Thumbnail Views 27357 Duration 3:05 Anita Toro goes from the Beach to fucking Hardwood
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

xdellgamer 2018-07-06
love her
xdellgamer 2018-07-06
I am super late to discover this gorgeous lady. Recommend her to every porn lover. Easily worthy of 5 star. pls rate her so others can see.. as we want more of her scenes
TokkieX 2018-06-29
Mmmm, I just can't get enough of her. I just want to do everything with her. She's really a fantasy come true.
Maui 2017-07-09
What a beautifull slut !
assman6 2013-10-30
Wowwwwwww!!! I just melted!!!
milesobrian 2013-08-23
Anita is truly 5 Star worthy-what a sexy woman!
TITE 2013-08-05
SHE GOT 5 STARS ON FREEONES AND DESERVES ALLLLLL OF EM!!
thighpower 2013-08-05
WITH ORNAMENTS, SHE BECAME MORE ATTRACTIVE. SEDUCTIVE PERSONALITY. I CAN MARRY HER TO FUCK HER LIFETIME.
Poisonedoreo 2013-06-08
I can't wait for her to become la nueva reina de brazzers.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones