Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Annette Schwarz Dashboard

Annette Schwarz
Date added:
20060920
Country:
Germany
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Annette Schwarz Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Annette Schwarz
Aliases:
Annetta Schwarz, Annette Schwartz, Annette Swartz, Anette
Date of Birth:
March 26, 1984 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Mainz
Country of Origin:
Germany
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-26-40
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; clithood
Tattoos:
Lower back
Social Media:
  • Annette Schwarz Twitter
  • Annette Schwarz MySpace

Annette Schwarz is a Porn Star from Germany. She was born in Mainz on March 26, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 966th place. She currently has 362 gallery links and 38 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Annette Schwarz is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Annette Schwarz biography

Latest Annette Schwarz Videos (38)

Added on: 2018-05-05 Video Thumbnail Views 833 Duration 3:08 Foxy Annette Schwarz slides a huge Rod in her Ass
Added on: 2018-04-17 Video Thumbnail Views 660 Duration 2:10 Kinky Annette Schwarz rams her Ass on Slave's Dong
Added on: 2018-03-30 Video Thumbnail Views 341 Duration 5:03 Annette Schwarz has her Face and wet Twat fucked
Added on: 2018-03-17 Video Thumbnail Views 617 Duration 2:08 Annette Schwartz gives a lucky Cock a Pussy Ride
Added on: 2018-02-28 Video Thumbnail Views 414 Duration 2:09 Annette Schwarz rubs her Pussy in Black & White
Added on: 2018-02-22 Video Thumbnail Views 716 Duration 2:05 Kinky Annette Schwarz gets her Ass roughly fucked
Added on: 2017-12-20 Video Thumbnail Views 1703 Duration 5:02 Lusty Annette Schwarz masturbates and rides a Cock
Added on: 2017-03-30 Video Thumbnail Views 9000 Duration 2:24 Hot German Blonde Annette Schwartz Buthole Delight
Added on: 2016-02-27 Video Thumbnail Views 3541 Duration 12:56 Annette Schwarz gets nailed and jizzed by two Guys
Added on: 2015-10-26 Video Thumbnail Views 15829 Duration 2:00 Annette Schwarz gives Head and has rough anal Sex

Click here to see all 38 free Annette Schwarz Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Annette Schwarz photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 35 comments)

Reddwarf01 2018-01-12
Retired after all this time, still one of the sexiest women to grace this site. Amazing beauty.
SavageVandal 2016-11-27
Any idiot that starts a comment with a disqualifying statement "like Annette isn?t very pretty" should have their head examined, firstly it's rude, secondly it's wholly incorrect! Annette is sexy beyond her sex acts! she is beautiful beyond what she does
Penetrator 2016-04-05
Nobody makes my dick so often come (cum) than Annette. The reason is, that she fucks nearly everybody, everything and everywhere. There is nothing what she not will perform. Her gangbangs, her squirtings, her deepthroats, her DPP?s and DAP?s are giant
Penetrator 2016-04-05
Annette isn?t very pretty (only 3 points) because she is much to tall and her tits not big enough, her pussy looks shaved not really good, but she?s the most horny porn slut I?ve ever seen. 10 points for that, gives 5++++ stars in average!
gatter 2016-03-26
Tappy Birthday! You're divine!
Assking 2015-02-27
Reminds me of a slutty version of amada seyfried.
lamarwynn 2015-02-01
I love the extra weight on Annette Schwarz
younotme 2014-12-26
She got fat! Saw her on a cam site!
stardust7777777 2014-12-21
Annette is a porn superstar and always does it for me! Never disappoints!
ArthurTurner 2014-11-06
Pretty much nothing she won't do or hasn't done...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones