Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Annie Cruz Dashboard

Annie Cruz
Date added:
20040828
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Annie Cruz Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Annie Cruz
Aliases:
Anny Cruz, Anne, Annie Cruze, Kyra, Nicole Noodle
Date of Birth:
November 6, 1984 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Stockton
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32C-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Both nipples; clit; tongue; navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Annie Cruz Twitter
  • Annie Cruz Facebook
  • Annie Cruz MySpace
  • Annie Cruz Instagram

Annie Cruz is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Stockton on November 6, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 1381th place. She currently has 685 gallery links and 57 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Annie Cruz is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Annie Cruz biography

Latest Annie Cruz Videos (57)

Added on: 2018-12-11 Video Thumbnail Views 187 Duration 2:10 Kinky Stud drilling anally Annie Cruz and her GF
Added on: 2018-11-20 Video Thumbnail Views 229 Duration 7:38 Hot Annie Cruz masturbates in front of Camera
Added on: 2018-11-15 Video Thumbnail Views 219 Duration 4:31 Annie Cruz gets involved in group fucking Orgy
Added on: 2018-11-05 Video Thumbnail Views 374 Duration 2:09 Annie Cruz gets double dicked and jizzed in 3some
Added on: 2018-10-30 Video Thumbnail Views 787 Duration 5:02 Petite Annie Cruz banged so hard that she squirts
Added on: 2018-10-15 Video Thumbnail Views 120 Duration 5:01 Annie Cruz is Throat fucked while being hammered
Added on: 2018-09-30 Video Thumbnail Views 711 Duration 3:03 Asian hottie Annie Cruz surrounded by three Cocks
Added on: 2018-09-15 Video Thumbnail Views 803 Duration 2:11 Annie Cruz licking and toying Teanna Kai's Fanny
Added on: 2018-09-10 Video Thumbnail Views 286 Duration 3:02 Annie Cruz masturbates before a fast fucking
Added on: 2018-09-03 Video Thumbnail Views 292 Duration 3:03 Sweet Annie Cruz bent over and roughly penetrated

Click here to see all 57 free Annie Cruz Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Annie Cruz photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 17 comments)

krapuleux 2017-09-15
Damn she's fine
shevek 2016-09-02
Love her..uh..cosplay :)
shevek 2016-09-02
Love her, uh, cosplay :)
thisis4me 2015-12-26
wood love to cruz on annie...yummyyyy.....
milesobrian 2015-11-06
Hope you have a gusher worthy of your sweet and sexy 31st Birthday Annie!Let loose!
Reddwarf01 2013-03-22
Annie is the most sensual woman in the business. It is hard to choose to watch her sexy, lithe body or her beautiful face and hypnotic eyes. What a dream.
milesobrian 2012-11-06
Happy 28th birthday to the sexy,squirting sweet-heart Annie!
milesobrian 2012-08-18
Paint the walls of Annie's sweet and tender pussy with multiple coats of spunk! You are incredible you flowing flower!
BIGD45 2012-07-23
She could use a boob job. Great scenes otherwise.
gazzo45 2012-07-07
Typically cute and petite Asisn babe.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones