Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Antonia Deona Dashboard

Antonia Deona
Date added:
20071122
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Antonia Deona Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Antonia Deona
Aliases:
Jamie Lu Delamane, Jamie Lee, Stacey Saran, Jamie Leigh, Jamie Lee Summers
Date of Birth:
November 12, 1979 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Cardiff City
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32E-24-33
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; ears; clit; tongue
Tattoos:
Right hip; left abdomen
Social Media:
  • Antonia Deona Twitter

Antonia Deona is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in Cardiff City on November 12, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 243th place. She currently has 154 gallery links and 31 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Antonia Deona is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Antonia Deona biography

Latest Antonia Deona Videos (31)

Added on: 2018-07-04 Video Thumbnail Views 771 Duration 2:03 Antonia Deona has a Sex Break at the Night Club
Added on: 2018-06-28 Video Thumbnail Views 359 Duration 2:08 Busty Assistant Antonia Deona fucks at Orgy Party
Added on: 2018-06-24 Video Thumbnail Views 948 Duration 2:10 Antonia Deona dildo-fucks busty Michelle Thorne
Added on: 2018-06-13 Video Thumbnail Views 2366 Duration 2:07 Maid Antonia Deona finds what she was looking for
Added on: 2018-05-29 Video Thumbnail Views 881 Duration 2:09 Wannabe StarAntonia Deona screws two Bodyguards
Added on: 2018-05-24 Video Thumbnail Views 774 Duration 2:04 Antonia Deona gets some Humping after Photo Shoot
Added on: 2018-05-04 Video Thumbnail Views 1066 Duration 2:05 Antonia Deona and GF banging hard a clumsy Fellow
Added on: 2018-04-29 Video Thumbnail Views 645 Duration 2:09 Kinky Nurse Antonia Deona and her GF fucks a Slave
Added on: 2018-04-26 Video Thumbnail Views 1205 Duration 4:12 Cute Antonia Deona gets a big Cock at the Gym
Added on: 2018-04-18 Video Thumbnail Views 2126 Duration 2:08 Antonia Deona satisfies her Boss Sex Expectations

Click here to see all 31 free Antonia Deona Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Antonia Deona photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 20 comments)

howell1018 2017-10-31
This lady is absolutely beautiful. Not to be crude (well, it is), but I would like nothing better than to mount her and fuck her until I ejaculated my sperm rich semen deep in her cunt. After that I would take her shopping.
krapuleux 2017-09-15
Stunning babe
DaMerchandiser 2016-09-14
FIVE STARS
Penetrator 2016-08-25
Antonia earns 3+ beauty poits, because she is pretty slim and has big boobs. For her only straight porn scenes she got 3- points, 3 points in average!
Kimosabi 2016-05-02
What a deliciously slutty face. I'd love to cum all over that.
toran_korshnah 2016-04-25
Magnificent legs
laidoff2 2016-03-06
I dream of draining my balls into a doll face like this. I bet she has a nasty cum guzzle sound too.
hiropro 2014-07-21
Gorgeous and what a great body xx
IluvAsians 2013-05-18
Wow...that's a rough lookin mug right there!!
c_a_worshipper 2013-03-24
Woman, I worship you..............
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones