Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Antynia Rouge Dashboard

Antynia Rouge
Date added:
20080919
Country:
Romania
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Antynia Rouge Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Antynia Rouge
Aliases:
Antynia La Rouge, Antynia LaRouge, Antynia Larous, Antynia La Rogue
Date of Birth:
April 18, 1986 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bucharest
Country of Origin:
Romania
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Right arm; right of lower back
Social Media:
  • Antynia Rouge MySpace

Antynia Rouge is a Porn Star from Romania. She was born in Bucharest on April 18, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 8642th place. She currently has 37 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Antynia Rouge is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Antynia Rouge biography

Latest Antynia Rouge Videos (2)

Added on: 2014-08-30 Video Thumbnail Views 5318 Duration 2:14 Lovely Antynia Rouge has Sex with a blonde Babe
Added on: 2012-07-29 Video Thumbnail Views 6732 Duration 2:59 Short haired Antynia Rouge puts the moves on another Girl
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

okieknight 2017-10-12
Great tits and sexy body
gazzo45 2012-08-05
Beautiful, sexy girl with great feet and a fantastic haircut - I love her blonde hair.
ToeNibbler 2012-06-26
Jasmin's sister? Same country and looks very much like her. Both are super hot
milesobrian 2011-04-18
Congrats on your birthday baby!
milesobrian 2010-06-23
This is beauty and sensuality in its greatest!Antynia is an incredibly sexy woman(love the shorter hair style)!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones