Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

April Blue Dashboard

April Blue
Date added:
20110317
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

April Blue Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
April Blue
Aliases:
Fanny Schidt, Little April
Date of Birth:
September 10, 1991 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32D-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • April Blue Twitter

April Blue is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on September 10, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 1591th place. She currently has 113 gallery links and 17 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that April Blue is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete April Blue biography

Latest April Blue Videos (17)

Added on: 2018-07-28 Video Thumbnail Views 277 Duration 5:06 Dirty slut April Blue's bouncing on a huge Dick
Added on: 2018-06-28 Video Thumbnail Views 511 Duration 5:01 Busty April Blue having Foursome with her wild GF
Added on: 2018-04-27 Video Thumbnail Views 737 Duration 2:07 April Blue gets spoon fucked and her Pussy jizzed
Added on: 2018-03-27 Video Thumbnail Views 2068 Duration 2:08 April Blue gives her Trainer a Treat after Workout
Added on: 2017-12-08 Video Thumbnail Views 4087 Duration 11:48 April Blue masturbates before pleasuring a Boner
Added on: 2017-03-31 Video Thumbnail Views 17613 Duration 4:57 Horny April Blue gives Head before getting stuffed
Added on: 2016-12-11 Video Thumbnail Views 10973 Duration 8:37 April Blue spreading and fingering her pink Pussy
Added on: 2016-04-04 Video Thumbnail Views 4377 Duration 13:04 Lovely Model April Blue gets off using her Fingers
Added on: 2016-02-28 Video Thumbnail Views 3650 Duration 2:13 April Blue masturbates wearing her sexy Stockings
Added on: 2015-05-25 Video Thumbnail Views 12642 Duration 9:43 April Blue stuffs a big Sex Toy in her shaved Twat

Click here to see all 17 free April Blue Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full April Blue photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

joeping 2017-08-22
That horrendous boob job is like your favorite team blowing a 25 point lead in Game 7 of the NBA Finals.
JArhturRank 2016-03-22
Lovely bit of stuff, but not exactly prolific.
Wasabi 2016-01-02
More more more..................
fliphedd7 2014-06-18
In need of an update: another formerly perfect natural hottie gets utterly wack and unnecessary boob job
hungrygroin 2014-01-18
flawless!!!
southernboy2121 2013-05-13
Euro babes are the best!!!
gazzo45 2013-05-09
Such a gorgeous girl.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones