Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

April Rain Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

April Rain
Date added:
20111113
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

April Rain Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
April Rain
Aliases:
April Rayne, Valerie Harte
Date of Birth:
August 21, 1972 (46 years old)
Place of Birth:
Boston
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36C-26-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

April Rain is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Boston on August 21, 1972. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 7842th place. She currently has 12 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that April Rain is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete April Rain biography

Latest April Rain Videos (2)

Added on: 2019-03-20 Video Thumbnail Views 779 Duration 2:05 April Rain is on her Knees and drains Rod of a Cum
Added on: 2012-07-28 Video Thumbnail Views 11595 Duration 3:56 April Rain wraps her Lips around a hard Shaft
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

DONKEY96 2015-08-25
Need more from this goddess.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones