Asa Akira Videos and Photos (1054) at FreeOnes
Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Asa Akira Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Asa Akira
Date added:
20080908
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Asa Akira Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Asa Akira
Aliases:
Tracy Han, Akira Lee
Date of Birth:
January 3, 1986 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
New York City
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Left and right shoulder plates; flower on both left and right sides of her upper back; geisha between shoulder blades; star on inner left forearm; flowers (formerly 'Mrs Concepcion') on right ankle; five flowers on left shoulder; "Antoni" above left wrist
Social Media:
  • Asa Akira Twitter
  • Asa Akira Facebook
  • Asa Akira Instagram

Asa Akira is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in New York City on January 3, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 205th place. She currently has 1054 gallery links and 116 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Asa Akira is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Asa Akira biography

Latest Asa Akira Videos (116)

Added on: 2019-12-10 Video Thumbnail Views 565 Duration 2:11 Submissive Schoolgirl Asa Akira riding a big Cock
Added on: 2019-11-14 Video Thumbnail Views 2957 Duration 18:21 Asa Akira shares a massive hard Cock with her GF
Added on: 2019-10-12 Video Thumbnail Views 1388 Duration 2:11 Asa Akira takes a two big Sticks up her Loveholes
Added on: 2019-09-26 Video Thumbnail Views 1132 Duration 2:06 Asa Akira gets roughly Ass fucked in MFF 3some
Added on: 2019-09-24 Video Thumbnail Views 930 Duration 7:05 Curvy asian Chick Asa Akira gives her BF a Blowjob
Added on: 2019-09-22 Video Thumbnail Views 636 Duration 7:05 Seductive Asa Akira having great time masturbating
Added on: 2019-09-20 Video Thumbnail Views 392 Duration 7:05 Asa Akira masturbates while having a phone Call
Added on: 2019-09-18 Video Thumbnail Views 1280 Duration 7:05 Asa Akira stripping down in front of her Boyfriend
Added on: 2019-09-16 Video Thumbnail Views 576 Duration 7:05 Asa Akira enjoys a wild hardcore fucking with BF
Added on: 2019-09-14 Video Thumbnail Views 449 Duration 7:05 Asa Akira enjoys a hardcore fucking with black Guy

Click here to see all 116 free Asa Akira Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Asa Akira photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Asa Akira Official Site Review

Asa Akira rating: 6.3/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Asa Akira.com is a very new site but fans of this sexy Oriental babe should be pretty happy and excited about where this site is going. The exclusive content and mixture of themes is certainly an encouraging sign for this site and the action is well shot, well performed and Asa looks very hot indeed. A good set of bonus sites also makes sure you will not be left short-changed. Visit Asa Akira

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 215 comments)

rijal4 2019-08-28
Asa is pure Beauty, a Goddess! Her body is flawless and she does everything so willingly. For my taste there is no woman finer than you Asa. I would Love to Lick and fill your Luscious holes my Queen!
freeones_regina 2019-07-30
One of the legendary pornstars
krapuleux 2019-05-22
Damn she is one helluva babe!
Arschficker 2019-02-18
She deserves all the cum
milesobrian 2018-11-19
Congrats on the news of your pregnancy. I'm sure you will make a spectacular and beautiful replica!
Mr.NiceGuy13 2018-07-20
Anal Queen!! I wouldn't say no to this beauty and get into her nice ass.
BARNICAY 2018-02-14
Beautiful Asian anal addict. Love seeing her pretty pooper getting stuffed with big black boners.
jayrey82 2018-01-03
Happy Birthday Beautiful Asa!
ragnar59a 2018-01-03
Happy birthday Asa!
darklighter1 2017-11-18
Akira is a living legend! She gets more beautiful as time goes on. Total babe!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones