Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ashley Blue Dashboard

Ashley Blue
Date added:
20030701
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ashley Blue Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ashley Blue
Aliases:
Crystal Carter, Girlvert, Dixie Diddle
Date of Birth:
July 8, 1981 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34A-26-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Left shoulder blade
Social Media:
  • Ashley Blue Twitter

Ashley Blue is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on July 8, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 1318th place. She currently has 260 gallery links and 16 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ashley Blue is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Ashley Blue biography

Latest Ashley Blue Videos (16)

Added on: 2018-09-15 Video Thumbnail Views 666 Duration 4:59 Horny Ashley Blue got her hairy Snatch hard fucked
Added on: 2018-08-31 Video Thumbnail Views 484 Duration 2:10 Ashley Blue and Melissa Lauren toying each other
Added on: 2018-08-12 Video Thumbnail Views 420 Duration 3:05 Slutty Ashley Blue has her tight Anus slammed hard
Added on: 2018-07-31 Video Thumbnail Views 305 Duration 2:02 Ashley Blue gets her gaping Asshole drilled deep
Added on: 2018-07-12 Video Thumbnail Views 531 Duration 2:09 Horny Ashley Blue gets anally pounded by the Pool
Added on: 2018-04-15 Video Thumbnail Views 691 Duration 2:00 Ashley Blue gives a deep Blowjob 'n fucks in Ass
Added on: 2017-09-15 Video Thumbnail Views 3154 Duration 2:01 Horny Bridesmaid Ashley Blue takes it up her Ass
Added on: 2017-09-08 Video Thumbnail Views 2145 Duration 1:58 Slutty Ashley Blue rides a big Boner by the Pool
Added on: 2017-09-04 Video Thumbnail Views 1976 Duration 2:01 Kinky Bitch Ashley Blue takes on a huge meat Pole
Added on: 2017-06-28 Video Thumbnail Views 1874 Duration 2:00 Irresistible Ashley Blue gets her wet Cunt rammed

Click here to see all 16 free Ashley Blue Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 14 comments)

okieknight 2015-12-14
Very sexy babe
Spiderlegs 2015-08-15
Hey guys - you gotta love a lady who was gangbanged, blowbanged & double fucked as much as Ashley was. I always wanted to go last on her.
JArhturRank 2014-04-19
Doesn't turn my crank, but as long as others enjoy her stuff that's all that matters
milesobrian 2012-07-08
Best wishes for # 31today Ashley! You are adorable!
TigerWolf1772 2012-06-06
She,s a penile-savant; she just instinctively knows what to do with COCKS.
gazzo45 2012-06-05
Beautiful little babe with a great body and lovely feet.
DONKEY96 2012-04-19
She looked like she had a blast with a double anal scene I saw. Then sucked them off. Hope those bastards at least took her to KFC afterwards.
JArhturRank 2012-03-09
Er, what is crappy about her personality? I watched her on a YouTube vid and she seems like a fun girl, a bit fucked up maybe but that goes with the territory.
TicklebellyXX 2011-07-25
Great lil black cock slut in her day.
milesobrian 2011-07-08
Happy 30th birthday to the sexy,sweet Ashley-Latina or Asian doesn't matter as you are awesome!Have fun beautiful!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones