Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ashley Fires Dashboard

Ashley Fires
Date added:
20040814
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ashley Fires Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ashley Fires
Aliases:
Ashley Aspen, Aspen Blue
Date of Birth:
March 2, 1982 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Northridge
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Ashley Fires Twitter
  • Ashley Fires Facebook
  • Ashley Fires MySpace
  • Ashley Fires YouTube
  • Ashley Fires Tumblr
  • Ashley Fires Google+
  • Ashley Fires Instagram

Ashley Fires is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Northridge on March 2, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 122th place. She currently has 492 gallery links and 44 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ashley Fires is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Ashley Fires biography

Latest Ashley Fires Videos (44)

Added on: 2017-12-29 Video Thumbnail Views 1875 Duration 2:05 Ashley Fires Ass got hard smashed in MMF Session
Added on: 2017-05-03 Video Thumbnail Views 6847 Duration 4:20 Ashley Fires gets to ride on a massive black Dong
Added on: 2017-04-09 Video Thumbnail Views 9888 Duration 2:23 Natural-breasted Ashley Fires needs big black Dick
Added on: 2017-03-18 Video Thumbnail Views 11262 Duration 8:19 Ashley Fires excites Hubby by fucking another Guy
Added on: 2017-01-30 Video Thumbnail Views 6629 Duration 4:04 Babe Ashley Fires is not satisfied with one Dick
Added on: 2016-12-13 Video Thumbnail Views 8493 Duration 12:19 Ashley Fires loves getting nailed by big black Rod
Added on: 2016-09-28 Video Thumbnail Views 17067 Duration 5:01 Naughty Babe Ashley Fires getting DPed hardcore
Added on: 2016-04-05 Video Thumbnail Views 14588 Duration 3:02 Horny Ashley Fires gets double penetrated outdoors
Added on: 2016-03-03 Video Thumbnail Views 17448 Duration 5:00 Ashley Fires gets heavily pounded by horny Worker
Added on: 2016-01-01 Video Thumbnail Views 14851 Duration 5:01 Stunning Bride Ashley Fires blows some hard Wood

Click here to see all 44 free Ashley Fires Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 21 of 21 comments)

Jynx 2017-12-16
in my wedding she is my bridemaid
mrroboto 2017-11-30
Too bad after 12 years in the biz she felt she had to go black. Glad I have plenty old Ashley on my hard drive.
milesobrian 2017-09-12
Ashley wearing glasses is a perfect accessory for this marvelous MILF.
howell1018 2017-08-16
I'd like to fill her cunt with my cum spurting cock.
GleesakD1 2016-11-04
omg, i just came so hard to one of her mom/son sim videos... im still hard too
"Mommy Works At A Strip Clup"
Tangible 2016-07-02
Wow she is incredible.
MrKurac 2016-06-11
after all this years,shes still got it
BeatMan 2016-01-01
Eurolvr so what if she's gone black?
aturpat 2014-11-16
vote for Ashley fires voting/category/7
aturpat 2014-08-17
she is the best
daveypervy 2014-07-23
She is super hot, amazing scenes and makes them fun as well as sexy, from the first scene I saw her in Les Perversions 4 to her best ones Ass Worship 15, Pretty Sloppy and InTheCrack her infectious enthusiasm will astound you
southernboy2121 2014-04-06
Such a greedy whore pig!!! Love you Ashley!!!
robot53 2013-07-31
GORGEOUS girl!, best bum on her, big nice and firm, pretty face too!
bigkwk 2012-12-21
bigkwk says Ashley Fires has the best A$$ETS in the business and can take the biggest they has to offer. She is so HOTT!!!
ToeNibbler 2012-05-23
She can spank my fat ass anytime she wants....
gazzo45 2012-02-23
This is one gorgeous, sexy, delicious babe!
hungdong 2011-04-10
She is doing her first B-G Anal & Anal DP in Ashley Fires in Burning Embers from Evil Angel.
2010-12-09
Gorgeous face, fit, toned, all natural beautiful body - this is how it's done. And she's a tough s & m freak, which I'm usually not into, but this chick is so hot I'd probably let her piss on me.
kebu74 2010-07-16
i love this woman, and to think she doesnt put a cock up her fanny, pure
Roald 2010-01-06
Damn hot Ashley!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones