Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ashley Fliehr Dashboard

Ashley Fliehr
Date added:
20130526
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ashley Fliehr Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ashley Fliehr
Aliases:
Charlotte Flair, Ashley Elizabeth Fliehr-Johnson, Ashley Fliehr-Latimer
Date of Birth:
April 5, 1986 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Charlotte
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36DD-26-37
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Two hearts above waistline; heart on left wrist; quote from the Bible on left side of torso: "Guard your heart above all else, for it will determine the course of your life"; cross on right side of torso; quote on right forearm: "A little patience"
Social Media:
  • Ashley Fliehr Twitter
  • Ashley Fliehr Facebook
  • Ashley Fliehr Instagram

Ashley Fliehr is a Sportswoman from United States. She was born in Charlotte on April 5, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 29455th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ashley Fliehr is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Ashley Fliehr biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones