Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ashley Long Dashboard

Ashley Long
Date added:
20030301
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ashley Long Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ashley Long
Aliases:
Ashley Britt, Amy Ball, Ashley Morgan
Date of Birth:
June 8, 1979 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
London
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34A-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Right nostril; tongue; right nipple; navel
Tattoos:
Both shoulder blades; below right shoulder; red devil on right buttock; right ankle

Ashley Long is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in London on June 8, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 2817th place. She currently has 168 gallery links and 10 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ashley Long is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Ashley Long biography

Latest Ashley Long Videos (10)

Added on: 2018-01-31 Video Thumbnail Views 2279 Duration 3:04 Ashley Long gives a long and sloppy Blowjob
Added on: 2017-07-31 Video Thumbnail Views 2685 Duration 1:57 Ashley Long likes getting spooned by her kinky Guy
Added on: 2017-06-10 Video Thumbnail Views 10984 Duration 2:06 Ashley Long is being treated with enormous Penises
Added on: 2017-05-03 Video Thumbnail Views 4853 Duration 1:59 Ashley Longs Ass is drilled while she sucks a Dong
Added on: 2015-12-07 Video Thumbnail Views 5258 Duration 8:18 Ashley Long knows how to pleasure two fat Dicks
Added on: 2015-05-25 Video Thumbnail Views 12444 Duration 10:57 Horny Girl Ashley Long gets Assfucked by her Lover
Added on: 2015-02-04 Video Thumbnail Views 3581 Duration 2:00 Ashley Long toys her Muff while a Chick rides Cock
Added on: 2015-01-28 Video Thumbnail Views 12939 Duration 5:00 Sexy Ashley Long blows black Dick before riding it
Added on: 2014-07-04 Video Thumbnail Views 9858 Duration 4:39 Ashley Long loves getting nailed by her horny Man
Added on: 2014-06-13 Video Thumbnail Views 11665 Duration 3:44 Ashley Long sucks large Cock before getting licked

Click here to see all 10 free Ashley Long Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 12 comments)

howell1018 2017-06-10
Love to fuck and fill her.
JArhturRank 2015-06-05
I absolutely fucking loved this girl. One of my all time favourites.
lilstinker 2014-02-26
I thought Ashley had retired, if she is back it's great to see her as I remember her being one hell of a performer in the style of her name sake Angel, though I believe they are not related but certainly do look very similar, Not much Ashley wont do!
damppanties 2012-11-26
she has nice tummy type for a shorter bikini that barely covers pubic area
damppanties 2012-11-26
nice no boob job-resisted pressure to do so
damppanties 2012-11-26
very sexy tall women that needs luv
nobilise 2011-09-11
Perfection is the only way to describe Ashley. Tall, athletic, beautiful and kinky. Ashley is the next best thing to a supermodel or super hot athlete.
wesmel06 2011-06-05
I watch a big variety of different girls but this one hands down has the best shaped ass I have ever seen. I would love a piece of that. Her face is really cute too.
wesmel06 2011-06-05
I watch a big variety of girls but this one hands down has probably the best shaped ass I have ever seen. Would love a piece of that. Very cure face too.
Penetrator 2011-05-21
Ashley got 2- beauties, because she's much to tall and her tits are much to small. Really beautiful is only her long blond hair. For her porn performance she got 5 points. Especially her DAP's are very pleasureful. Gives 3+ poits in average!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones