Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Asia Dashboard

Asia
Date added:
20060815
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Asia Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Asia
Aliases:
Asia Rain, Ms. Asia
Date of Birth:
April 12, 1986 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Philadelphia
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36B-25-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
tongue; clithood
Tattoos:
Front of right thigh; lower back; just above outer left elbow
Social Media:
  • Asia Twitter
  • Asia MySpace

Asia is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Philadelphia on April 12, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 4211th place. She currently has 178 gallery links and 11 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Asia status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Asia biography

Latest Asia Videos (11)

Added on: 2017-11-22 Video Thumbnail Views 3199 Duration 2:05 Hot Asia spreading her legs for a big Drum Stick
Added on: 2017-05-29 Video Thumbnail Views 4022 Duration 2:06 Oriental Slut Asia performig a nice Cock Massage
Added on: 2016-10-12 Video Thumbnail Views 9445 Duration 3:00 Exotic Model Asia gets double teamed by two Dudes
Added on: 2015-01-23 Video Thumbnail Views 5216 Duration 3:00 Slutty Babe Asia gets herself two Cocks to suck on
Added on: 2014-12-15 Video Thumbnail Views 6707 Duration 3:00 Exotic Model Asia gets fucked by two horny Guys
Added on: 2013-06-06 Video Thumbnail Views 20444 Duration 2:25 Asia interrupts the Minion's afternoon Snack for a fuck
Added on: 2013-05-02 Video Thumbnail Views 18312 Duration 4:18 Asia gets bent over and fucking drilled by some big black Dick
Added on: 2013-04-07 Video Thumbnail Views 12512 Duration 2:27 Asia gets tagged by big black Dick and proceeds to give Head
Added on: 2013-03-30 Video Thumbnail Views 14546 Duration 4:21 Asia gets her Pussy felt up and fucked up by a monster Dick
Added on: 2012-09-30 Video Thumbnail Views 26504 Duration 3:07 Sexy Asia getting her legs spread and her Ass fucked

Click here to see all 11 free Asia Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

lamarwynn 2016-11-27
I love her dirty talk, great asian pornstar from my home town of Philadelphia Pennsylvania
JohnnyMac 2015-03-11
I always found this girl to be really hot. She is clearly as thick as two short planks, is a crazy porn whore away from the camera, but her scenes are hot. The name is bad. Confused with Asia Carrera and about 20 others, and is not search engine friendly.
gazzo45 2012-12-22
I love these pretty, petite Asian dolls!
Penetrator 2011-05-26
Gave Asia 3- beauty points. For her acting this little anal lady got 4 points. She seems to be a blabber while she get's fucked, because her mouth is never quiet. In some fucking szenes Asia looks not very clean (knowing with that no drugs!). 3+ p. aver.!
milesobrian 2011-04-12
Congratulations you adorable woman on your birthday!
milesobrian 2011-01-25
Absolutely! at least she won't be under Latina or Black actresses with that add a last name and by the way-you are one smokin' hot woman!
antoneykent2 2010-11-17
Asia is amazing. but she could have chosen a better name for fuck sake.
jattofmultan 2010-03-19
listen dear! leave all the porn. love your mate after get ur marriage. believe in one man.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones