Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Aubrey Star Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Aubrey Star
Date added:
20140710
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Aubrey Star Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Aubrey Star
 
Performs feature dances
Aliases:
Audrey
Date of Birth:
April 25, 1995 (23 years old)
Place of Birth:
Florida
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32A-22-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Aubrey Star Twitter
  • Aubrey Star Instagram

Aubrey Star is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Florida on April 25, 1995. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 200th place. She currently has 184 gallery links and 14 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Aubrey Star is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Aubrey Star biography

Latest Aubrey Star Videos (14)

Added on: 2018-05-29 Video Thumbnail Views 1061 Duration 5:02 Aubrey Star gets down and dirty with brunette Babe
Added on: 2017-10-18 Video Thumbnail Views 14750 Duration 5:00 Aubrey Star lets two hung Fellows ram her Beaver
Added on: 2017-02-08 Video Thumbnail Views 9259 Duration 4:54 Aubrey Star fucks Abigail Mac after their Workout
Added on: 2017-01-22 Video Thumbnail Views 6604 Duration 5:00 Aubrey Star plays with Dildo before trying Anal
Added on: 2017-01-06 Video Thumbnail Views 6604 Duration 5:00 Aubrey Star sucks fat Dong while getting drilled
Added on: 2016-12-21 Video Thumbnail Views 8217 Duration 5:00 Sexy Aubrey Star working out and getting nailed
Added on: 2016-12-09 Video Thumbnail Views 11193 Duration 5:00 Slut Aubrey Star gets banged hard in the Classroom
Added on: 2016-10-23 Video Thumbnail Views 7563 Duration 5:00 Nasty Aubrey Star deepthroats some large Meat Rods
Added on: 2016-03-21 Video Thumbnail Views 31584 Duration 11:54 Pretty Aubrey Star and her Bestie trying anal Sex
Added on: 2015-12-18 Video Thumbnail Views 12288 Duration 8:02 Aubrey Star gives herself an Orgasm on the Couch

Click here to see all 14 free Aubrey Star Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 16 comments)

jerkiespankie 2018-01-06
Out of rehab, appears likes she's coming back. Hope she looks better than her mug shot heroin bust.
darklighter1 2017-06-16
LOVE LOVE LOVE Aubrey Star!!! My perfect woman even with zero make up on! Would marry this woman!
IRPreferred 2017-04-08
I think her first IR was a threesome with Alex Grey and Alex Jones, but yea, seems Rico fucked her outta the biz.
Eurolvr 2016-03-10
Did her first IR and now seems to have disappeared. Where is Audrey?
jiggrinder 2015-12-19
Good bucket,worth a jerk !!!
hotchloe 2015-05-31
I am so glad that this awesome gorgeous girl IS being fucked on camera. She is too hot not to be. The more cock she takes the better.
Soianger 2015-05-17
theantijig It seems she listened these jokers and made first hardcore scenes.
JoJoKase 2015-03-24
Aubrey has always been amazing in all of her scenes. She is always so laid back which makes her scenes so sensual and erotic.
cmaprice 2015-01-03
Too late, guys. She did a boy/girl scene. It was glorious!
IcINance 2014-11-14
Gorgeous girl. Nuff said.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones