Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Aurora Jolie Dashboard

Aurora Jolie
Date added:
20061129
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Aurora Jolie Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Aurora Jolie
Aliases:
Nicara, Nikara, Aroura Jolie, Aurora Jolee, Aurora Jolet
Date of Birth:
January 25, 1988 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Naples, Italy
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Nose; navel
Tattoos:
None

Aurora Jolie is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Naples, Italy on January 25, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 2637th place. She currently has 105 gallery links and 7 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Aurora Jolie is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Aurora Jolie biography

Latest Aurora Jolie Videos (7)

Added on: 2018-05-20 Video Thumbnail Views 1370 Duration 3:03 Incredible Aurora Jolie takes a BBC in the Ass
Added on: 2018-04-20 Video Thumbnail Views 1304 Duration 3:05 Hot black Looker Aurora Jolie gets her Ass slammed
Added on: 2018-01-01 Video Thumbnail Views 2988 Duration 2:08 Hot Aurora Jolie fucking and showing slinky Boobs
Added on: 2017-08-16 Video Thumbnail Views 3535 Duration 3:03 Sexy Honey Aurora Jolie has her tight Butt drilled
Added on: 2017-07-06 Video Thumbnail Views 4508 Duration 5:03 Sexy black Babe Aurora Jolie takes it up her Anus
Added on: 2014-07-11 Video Thumbnail Views 27057 Duration 3:00 Aurora Jolie sits on Lover's Face before fucking
Added on: 2013-07-09 Video Thumbnail Views 16537 Duration 4:39 Aurora Jolie shows an eagerness to blow some fucking Dick
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 36 comments)

Lrighty 2018-05-22
Not a complaint. Just an observation, all of her movies are of a certain genre. I DO APPRECIATE THAT GREATLY. Sorry for the all caps, but, I had to.
krapuleux 2018-04-07
Lovely face, absoute stuner with perfect booty!!!
Behemoth1379 2018-01-17
GODDAMN! She is absolutely sexy! Would love to have her body to myself
Damn she amazing thick an sexy at the same time
Tdallas 2017-04-22
She is so very sexy wow
BELAM 2013-10-10
I believe the most absolute beauty in this industry, I wish you well Aurora
RicHandsome_1970 2013-05-29
You're such a sexy slut) Do you ever get down to Myrtle Beach?
milesobrian 2013-01-25
Great ass...extraordinary beauty and today Aurora has her 25th birthday! Give it up for the lady!!!
ro'sf4l 2012-09-25
rudebeggar is right she does have one fine looking ass..Gotta go give him a rep..sorry for the repeat.
ro'sf4l 2012-09-25
rudebeggar is does have one fine looking ass..Gotta go give him a rep
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones