Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ava Marteens Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Ava Marteens
Date added:
20101108
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ava Marteens Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ava Marteens
Aliases:
Julie
Date of Birth:
December 4, 1986 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Aurillac
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Ava Marteens MySpace

Ava Marteens is a Porn Star from France. She was born in Aurillac on December 4, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 6282th place. She currently has 3 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ava Marteens is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Ava Marteens biography

Latest Ava Marteens Videos (1)

Added on: 2019-04-17 Video Thumbnail Views 108 Duration 2:05 Horny Girl Ava Marteens getting off in Bedroom
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

JBuzzard76 2019-04-16
Big beautiful tits with silver dollar nipples
monkeyspanky45 2012-01-17
yeah france has some ugly chicks but she looks pretty good
stu.mast 2010-11-19
Finaly something good from france. She is banging.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones