Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Abelia Biography

Abelia
Date added:
20120123
Country:
Romania
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Abelia 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Romania
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: Bucharest 
Date of Birth: April 13, 1990 (28 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aries (Mar 21 - Apr 19)
Aliases: Abelia Karupspc, Abelia Twistys, Abelia Sapphic 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 32C-21-31
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2010 - 2018 (8 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Right side of belly 
Piercings: Navel; left nostril; clit 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
8357 Rank yesterday 4618
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Related Links on FreeOnes

- Abelia links on FreeOnes
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Dillion Harper
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Alexa Tomas