Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Aeryn Walker Biography

Aeryn Walker
Date added:
20120116
Country:
Australia
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Aeryn Walker 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Aeryn Walker Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Australia
Province / State: Victoria 
Place of Birth: Melbourne 
Date of Birth: September 10, 1988 (29 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 - Sep 22)
Aliases: Tanjo, Azure, Ren 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34DDD-29-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End unknown - 2018
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
4598 Rank yesterday 4913
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Dillion Harper
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Ava Addams
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Riley Reid 15 Alexis Texas