What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Aisha San Biography

Aisha San
Date added:
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Aisha San 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Asian 
Country of Origin: Russia
Province / State: Other 
Place of Birth: Altai Republic 
Date of Birth: December 1, 1981 (36 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius (Nov 22 - Dec 21)
Aliases: Aisha Sun, Aicha San 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 34C-26-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2005 - 2010 (5 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Astrology: Sagittarius 
Filmography: All Aisha San DVD Titles 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
12445 Rank yesterday 4697
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Aletta Ocean
2 Nicole Aniston 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Mia Malkova 14 Alexa Tomas
3 Lisa Ann 6 August Ames 9 Ava Addams 12 Kendra Lust 15 Peta Jensen