Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alaura Eden Biography

Alaura Eden
Date added:
20021211
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Alaura Eden 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: San Francisco 
Date of Birth: June 13, 1977 (41 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 - Jun 20)
Aliases: Stacy Nakabe, Alaura Eger, Aloura Eden, Allura Eden, Alaura Hall, Aurora Eden, Allure Eden, Aldora Eden, Alura Eden, Alura 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34C-26-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2002 - 2007 (5 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Flowers on branches with small hearts surrounding on inside left bicep. 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: She is half Japanese, half Finnish by ethnicity. 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
3061 Rank yesterday 7091
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper