What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Aletta Ocean Biography

Aletta Ocean
Date added:
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Aletta Ocean 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Aletta OCean Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Hungary
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: Budapest 
Date of Birth: December 14, 1987 (30 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius (Nov 22 - Dec 21)
Aliases: Artemis Gold, Aletta Alien, Aletta Florancia, Jessica Kline, Aletta Nubiles, Doris Alien, Nikita Charm, Doris, Beatrice P 
Eye Color: Grey 
Hair Color: Black 
Measurements: 38DDD-26-37
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2007 - 2018 (11 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Savage on wrist; tiger on shoulder blade 
Piercings: Navel; tongue; clitoris 
Extra text: 2010 AVN Awards: Female Foreign Performer Of The Year and Best Sex Scene In A Foreign-Shot Production.
She has had three breast augmentations, first going to a 34C, then a D cup and again in January 2010 to a DD cup. She has also had plastic surgery done on her nose and lips. She has also suggested possible further surgery including liposuction.
In January 2012, Aletta had lip implants inserted for a fuller and more permanent look. She posted to her Twitter account saying, "My new lips. It was so painful". She has received ass implants.
Miss tourism Hungary 2006 
Filmography: All Aletta Ocean DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
178 Rank yesterday 180
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Aletta Ocean
2 Nicole Aniston 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Mia Malkova 14 Alexa Tomas
3 Lisa Ann 6 August Ames 9 Ava Addams 12 Kendra Lust 15 Peta Jensen