Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alexa Rae Biography

Alexa Rae
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Alexa Rae 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: GA - Georgia 
Place of Birth: Atlanta 
Date of Birth: December 10, 1980 (38 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius (Nov 22 - Dec 21)
Aliases: Alexa Ray, Alexa Raye, Alexa Malano, Alexa Brown 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Auburn 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34D-22-34
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1998 - 2005 (7 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Rose on right arm; small butterfly on right foot; small angel bird on small of back; Chinese character near underside of right wrist; small star on inside left wrist 
Piercings: Tongue; navel; clit; both nipples 
Extra text: In 2003, Rae won the AVN Award for Best Couples Sex Scene (with Lexington Steele) in Lex the Impaler 2 (2002). 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
989 Rank yesterday 1067
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Sandee Westgate 10 Kendra Lust 13 Dillion Harper
2 Lisa Ann 5 August Ames 8 Keisha Grey 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Julia Ann
3 Nicole Aniston 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Alexa Tomas