What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alexis Adams Biography

Alexis Adams
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Alexis Adams 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: FL - Florida 
Place of Birth: Dade City 
Date of Birth: November 3, 1992 (25 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Scorpio (Oct 23 - Nov 21)
Aliases: Jordana Ryan, Alexas Adams 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 34C-27-35
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2012 - 2018 (6 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Navel 
Filmography: All Alexis Adams DVD Titles 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
7 Rank yesterday 6
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Aletta Ocean
2 Nicole Aniston 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Mia Malkova 14 Alexa Tomas
3 Lisa Ann 6 August Ames 9 Ava Addams 12 Kendra Lust 15 Peta Jensen