What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alexis Capri Biography

Alexis Capri
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Alexis Capri 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: NY - New York 
Place of Birth: New York 
Date of Birth: March 30, 1988 (29 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aries (Mar 21 - Apr 19)
Aliases: Stella Costanza, Capri Anderson 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 36B-24-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2007 - 2018 (11 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Text on inner left ankle; Heart with text on right wrist; outside right ankle; heart shape lower rear left ear; neck nape - gold cross; faint Hello Kitty head on lower right calf; treble clef staff behind right ear 
Piercings: Navel; left nostril 
Extra text: AVN Award 2013: Best Supporting Actress. 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
540 Rank yesterday 471
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Aletta Ocean
2 Nicole Aniston 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Mia Malkova 14 Alexa Tomas
3 Lisa Ann 6 August Ames 9 Ava Addams 12 Kendra Lust 15 Peta Jensen